ProJungle · DE

Aelfes

No team nowTwitch
Best rankMaster1,161 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games39last 30 days
Win rate51.3%2.17 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 121Champion 121Taloffy#Apuuu11 / 3 / 96.7 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 91Win29 min · 13 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Taloffy#Apuuu3 / 7 / 30.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 59Win28 min · 31 h ago
Champion 121Champion 121Taloffy#Apuuu6 / 4 / 11.8 KDA · 117 CSvsChampion 91Loss15 min · 31 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Taloffy#Apuuu10 / 3 / 96.3 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 154Win29 min · 33 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91Taloffy#Apuuu9 / 12 / 81.4 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 113Loss30 min · 34 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Taloffy#Apuuu9 / 4 / 43.3 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 56Loss24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 113Champion 113Taloffy#Apuuu11 / 4 / 125.8 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 143Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 91Champion 91Taloffy#Apuuu6 / 1 / 713.0 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 113Win20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 60Champion 60Taloffy#Apuuu14 / 3 / 46.0 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 234Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245Taloffy#Apuuu4 / 6 / 10.8 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 131Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Taloffy#Apuuu10 / 7 / 21.7 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 104Loss31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 91Champion 91Taloffy#Apuuu8 / 2 / 98.5 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 141Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Taloffy#Apuuu4 / 4 / 236.8 KDA · 55 CSvsChampion 412Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Taloffy#Apuuu2 / 1 / 1012.0 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 16Win22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Taloffy#Apuuu1 / 3 / 269.0 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 53Win23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 91Champion 91Taloffy#Apuuu3 / 8 / 10.5 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 245Loss20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Taloffy#Apuuu15 / 4 / 55.0 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 141Win32 min · 6 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Taloffy#Apuuu10 / 3 / 106.7 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 876Win28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Taloffy#Apuuu9 / 9 / 112.2 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 133Loss36 min · 6 d ago
Champion 91Champion 91Taloffy#Apuuu9 / 10 / 41.3 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 245Loss24 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 911050.0%1.78
Champion 141666.7%2.21
Champion 60560.0%2.92
Champion 121450.0%3.33
Champion 5263100.0%8.25
Champion 266333.3%2.28
Champion 14320.0%0.29
Champion 1131100.0%5.75
Champion 24510.0%0.83
Champion 51710.0%2.22
Champion 1201100.0%2.2
Champion 42710.0%0.88

Accounts2

Taloffy#ApuuuEUW · peak ChallengerMaster 1,161 LP442W 420LH O U K E N#PATHEUW · peak MasterDiamond I 56 LP63W 60L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

15 games
13 games
11 games
11 games
9 games
8 games
8 games
7 games