ProJungle · MK

Ahsoka

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,473 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games253last 30 days
Win rate46.6%2.80 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW8 / 5 / 164.8 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 31Win39 min · 29 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW5 / 5 / 62.2 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 246Loss25 min · 29 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW4 / 8 / 20.8 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 131Loss27 min · 30 h ago
Champion 233Champion 233Ahsokaa#EUW5 / 3 / 53.3 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 14Win29 min · 30 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Ahsokaa#EUW7 / 5 / 93.2 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 62Loss22 min · 31 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Ahsokaa#EUW15 / 8 / 123.4 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 121Win31 min · 31 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW15 / 3 / 98.0 KDA · 281 CSvsChampion 234Win35 min · 39 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW5 / 2 / 97.0 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 35Win25 min · 43 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW14 / 6 / 43.0 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 246Loss27 min · 43 h ago
Champion 136Champion 136Ahsokaa#EUW5 / 7 / 102.1 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 517Win33 min · 44 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW11 / 5 / 63.4 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 35Loss27 min · 44 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW11 / 0 / 314.0 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 35Win26 min · 45 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW5 / 7 / 71.7 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 122Loss26 min · 46 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Ahsokaa#EUW2 / 7 / 61.1 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 64Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Ahsokaa#EUW5 / 10 / 20.7 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 121Loss24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW4 / 5 / 11.0 KDA · 122 CSvsChampion 91Loss20 min · 2 d ago
Champion 203Champion 203Ahsokaa#EUW23 / 7 / 43.9 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 246Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 143Champion 143Ahsokaa#EUW4 / 8 / 101.8 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 64Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 233Champion 233Ahsokaa#EUW13 / 7 / 22.1 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 35Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 143Champion 143Ahsokaa#EUW4 / 4 / 72.8 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 245Win24 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 14315255.3%3.27
Champion 2335630.4%2.22
Champion 2031741.2%2.99
Champion 141050.0%1.39
Champion 28450.0%3.67
Champion 3130.0%1.2
Champion 133333.3%5
Champion 136250.0%1.67
Champion 555250.0%2.13
Champion 95010.0%2
Champion 12110.0%4
Champion 20010.0%3

Accounts1

Ahsokaa#EUWEUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,473 LP1338W 1308L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

149 games
116 games
73 games
65 games
50 games
43 games
33 games
30 games