ProMid · PL

Amelia

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,311 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games96last 30 days
Win rate46.9%2.69 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 887Champion 887Amelia#EUW128 / 2 / 88.0 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 54Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163Amelia#EUW125 / 10 / 111.6 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 55Loss40 min · 3 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Amelia#EUW128 / 9 / 11.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 777Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127Amelia#EUW126 / 6 / 31.5 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 246Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238Amelia#EUW1214 / 7 / 62.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 163Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887Amelia#EUW126 / 3 / 02.0 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 36Win20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Amelia#EUW1212 / 3 / 45.3 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 777Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15Amelia#EUW125 / 7 / 61.6 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 112Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Amelia#EUW1212 / 3 / 128.0 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 910Win32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147Amelia#EUW120 / 5 / 102.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 201Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127Amelia#EUW120 / 3 / 10.3 KDA · 128 CSvsChampion 7Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Amelia#EUW128 / 9 / 21.1 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 103Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Amelia#EUW1211 / 4 / 84.8 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 777Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 86Champion 86Amelia#EUW123 / 3 / 42.3 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 238Loss19 min · 4 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127Amelia#EUW120 / 1 / 00.0 KDA · 71 CSvsChampion 7Loss10 min · 4 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127Amelia#EUW120 / 2 / 21.0 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 80Loss20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Amelia#EUW126 / 2 / 87.0 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 4Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Amelia#EUW120 / 6 / 254.2 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 7Win33 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Amelia#EUW128 / 7 / 41.7 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 245Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Amelia#EUW1210 / 5 / 53.0 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 39Win26 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2381353.8%2.97
Champion 8051040.0%2.59
Champion 134955.6%4
Champion 163757.1%2.75
Champion 8460.0%1.98
Champion 777633.3%2.17
Champion 887475.0%3.88
Champion 12740.0%1
Champion 517450.0%2.6
Champion 15366.7%2.92
Champion 910366.7%4.92
Champion 14250.0%2.5

Accounts1

Amelia#EUW12EUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,311 LP691W 661L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

29 games
25 games
24 games
19 games
16 games
14 games
14 games
13 games