ProAdc · IT

An0wlAsAFriend

No team nowX
Best rankMaster858 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate37.5%2.26 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 498Champion 498SmerIock HoImes#EUW4 / 10 / 131.7 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 429Loss30 min · 20 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523SmerIock HoImes#EUW0 / 3 / 62.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 145Loss25 min · 21 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145SmerIock HoImes#EUW1 / 4 / 00.3 KDA · 126 CSvsChampion 236Loss16 min · 21 h ago
Champion 104Champion 104SmerIock HoImes#EUW7 / 6 / 72.3 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 121Loss29 min · 22 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21SmerIock HoImes#EUW6 / 4 / 63.0 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 222Win25 min · 22 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145SmerIock HoImes#EUW5 / 8 / 41.1 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 222Loss28 min · 23 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523SmerIock HoImes#EUW9 / 6 / 72.7 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 221Win26 min · 44 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804SmerIock HoImes#EUW7 / 3 / 136.7 KDA · 327 CSvsChampion 360Win35 min · 45 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21SmerIock HoImes#EUW7 / 7 / 11.1 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 498Loss29 min · 45 h ago
Champion 75Champion 75SmerIock HoImes#EUW2 / 8 / 101.5 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 106Win34 min · 46 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804SmerIock HoImes#EUW6 / 1 / 511.0 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 110Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145SmerIock HoImes#EUW11 / 11 / 91.8 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 29Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222SmerIock HoImes#EUW16 / 4 / 178.3 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 22Win32 min · 15 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15SmerIock HoImes#EUW1 / 6 / 142.5 KDA · 330 CSvsChampion 51Loss37 min · 15 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67SmerIock HoImes#EUW3 / 3 / 11.3 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 777Loss20 min · 15 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498SmerIock HoImes#EUW2 / 6 / 30.8 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 157Loss26 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 14530.0%1.3
Champion 49820.0%1.38
Champion 523250.0%2.44
Champion 21250.0%1.82
Champion 8042100.0%7.75
Champion 10410.0%2.33
Champion 751100.0%1.5
Champion 2221100.0%8.25
Champion 1510.0%2.5
Champion 6710.0%1.33

Accounts1

SmerIock HoImes#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 858 LP263W 238L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

9 games
5 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games