ProJungle · FR

Artanis

Best rankGrandmaster2,285 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games188last 30 days
Win rate48.9%3.11 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 79Champion 79Artanis#EUW212 / 6 / 93.5 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 5Win36 min · 4 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Artanis#EUW23 / 6 / 41.2 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 60Loss25 min · 5 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Artanis#EUW21 / 8 / 121.6 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 120Loss24 min · 5 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Artanis#EUW212 / 4 / 167.0 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 14Loss27 min · 6 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Artanis#EUW23 / 6 / 92.0 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 121Loss27 min · 7 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Artanis#EUW20 / 10 / 20.2 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 111Loss15 min · 8 h ago
Champion 5Champion 5Artanis#EUW24 / 6 / 21.0 KDA · 111 CSvsChampion 266Loss17 min · 9 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254Artanis#EUW24 / 9 / 101.6 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 102Loss29 min · 11 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62Artanis#EUW29 / 10 / 51.4 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 950Loss25 min · 11 h ago
Champion 102Champion 102Artanis#EUW23 / 5 / 21.0 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 60Loss20 min · 12 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Artanis#EUW24 / 2 / 1610.0 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 107Win20 min · 15 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#222225 / 9 / 30.9 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 59Loss36 min · 26 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#222225 / 5 / 52.0 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 234Loss25 min · 26 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#2222215 / 5 / 115.2 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 421Loss36 min · 27 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#222226 / 2 / 76.5 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 805Win22 min · 27 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#222225 / 6 / 112.7 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 121Loss30 min · 28 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#222225 / 6 / 21.2 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 60Loss24 min · 35 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#222224 / 3 / 11.7 KDA · 124 CSvsChampion 246Loss18 min · 35 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#2222216 / 1 / 622.0 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 126Win23 min · 36 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141dye this world#2222211 / 8 / 62.1 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 131Win27 min · 37 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1417052.9%3.22
Champion 644445.5%3.72
Champion 592254.5%3.49
Champion 1211136.4%2.63
Champion 43955.6%2.5
Champion 14955.6%2.93
Champion 5450.0%2.07
Champion 62425.0%2.81
Champion 102333.3%2.46
Champion 79250.0%3.2
Champion 20220.0%1.45
Champion 542100.0%2.63