ProAdc · FR

Bαguette Cømté

No team nowX
Best rankMaster1,298 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games158last 30 days
Win rate51.9%2.61 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC9 / 10 / 81.7 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 96Loss24 min · 2 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Bαguette Cømté#ADC2 / 6 / 51.2 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 24Loss26 min · 5 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC4 / 7 / 31.0 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 202Loss25 min · 16 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Bαguette Cømté#ADC2 / 8 / 142.0 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 201Loss30 min · 16 h ago
Champion 15Champion 15Bαguette Cømté#ADC8 / 2 / 1210.0 KDA · 411 CSvsChampion 51Win41 min · 17 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Bαguette Cømté#ADC3 / 5 / 00.6 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 18Loss25 min · 18 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC12 / 3 / 24.7 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 157Win29 min · 18 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Bαguette Cømté#ADC5 / 6 / 72.0 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 126Loss25 min · 19 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Bαguette Cømté#ADC8 / 12 / 111.6 KDA · 116 CSvsChampion 55Loss29 min · 20 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Bαguette Cømté#ADC4 / 9 / 101.6 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 38Loss27 min · 20 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC2 / 5 / 10.6 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 222Loss25 min · 23 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Bαguette Cømté#ADC4 / 7 / 193.3 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 799Loss33 min · 26 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC9 / 6 / 52.3 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 110Loss25 min · 26 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Bαguette Cømté#ADC2 / 5 / 41.2 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 805Loss28 min · 27 h ago
Champion 15Champion 15Bαguette Cømté#ADC6 / 5 / 31.8 KDA · 145 CSvsChampion 498Loss20 min · 28 h ago
Champion 15Champion 15Bαguette Cømté#ADC6 / 7 / 11.0 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 18Loss22 min · 28 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC1 / 12 / 90.8 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 30Loss29 min · 40 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC5 / 3 / 84.3 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 92Loss27 min · 41 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bαguette Cømté#ADC7 / 2 / 98.0 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 143Win31 min · 41 h ago
Champion 15Champion 15Bαguette Cømté#ADC2 / 1 / 911.0 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 51Win24 min · 42 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2365558.2%2.81
Champion 422751.9%2.73
Champion 811747.1%2.3
Champion 1501637.5%2.11
Champion 151643.8%2.38
Champion 61650.0%1.93
Champion 5580.0%4.09
Champion 110450.0%3.05
Champion 12333.3%3.31
Champion 51710.0%1.58
Champion 11710.0%6.5
Champion 20210.0%2.5

Accounts1

Bαguette Cømté#ADCEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,298 LP505W 478L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

93 games
82 games
48 games
33 games
26 games
25 games
21 games
18 games