ProAdc · FO

Betrayal

No team now
Best rankMaster187 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate58.3%2.59 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 21Champion 21Hoyni#99914 / 6 / 124.3 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 22Win33 min · 16 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42Hoyni#9998 / 10 / 91.7 KDA · 270 CSvsChampion 236Loss39 min · 17 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Hoyni#99911 / 4 / 23.3 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 29Loss25 min · 18 h ago
Champion 267Champion 267Hoyni#9990 / 7 / 142.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 111Loss26 min · 19 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Hoyni#9995 / 9 / 172.4 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 145Win39 min · 3 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Hoyni#9992 / 5 / 41.2 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 202Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Hoyni#9994 / 2 / 96.5 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 202Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Hoyni#99910 / 7 / 92.7 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 145Win33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 25Champion 25Hoyni#9990 / 4 / 153.8 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 412Win17 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Hoyni#9993 / 6 / 10.7 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 429Loss27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Hoyni#99910 / 6 / 113.5 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 51Win30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Hoyni#9998 / 5 / 62.8 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 202Win22 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 18366.7%2.29
Champion 1122100.0%3.18
Champion 211100.0%4.33
Champion 4210.0%1.7
Champion 20210.0%3.25
Champion 26710.0%2
Champion 14510.0%1.2
Champion 1101100.0%2.71
Champion 251100.0%3.75

Accounts1

Hoyni#999EUW · peak MasterMaster 187 LP36W 22L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

5 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games