ProSupport · TN

BipolarXD

Best rankMaster775 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games69last 30 days
Win rate55.1%2.34 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 222Champion 222Firas Mahdhi#777770 / 9 / 30.3 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 804Loss29 min · 13 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Firas Mahdhi#777776 / 10 / 51.1 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 96Loss29 min · 22 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804BipolarXD#72 273 / 14 / 60.6 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 67Loss31 min · 23 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523BipolarXD#72 2711 / 11 / 81.7 KDA · 346 CSvsChampion 895Loss42 min · 23 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236BipolarXD#72 279 / 1 / 312.0 KDA · 117 CSvsChampion 804Win15 min · 24 h ago
Champion 15Champion 15BipolarXD#72 2711 / 5 / 73.6 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 112Win26 min · 24 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64BipolarXD#72 279 / 0 / 1120.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 121Win24 min · 25 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61BipolarXD#72 2717 / 3 / 47.0 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 90Win34 min · 26 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246BipolarXD#72 275 / 7 / 00.7 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 517Loss27 min · 27 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Firas Mahdhi#7777726 / 5 / 66.4 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 15Win29 min · 41 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221BipolarXD#72 274 / 8 / 61.3 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 236Loss26 min · 42 h ago
Champion 96Champion 96BipolarXD#72 2718 / 5 / 54.6 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 119Win24 min · 46 h ago
Champion 22Champion 22BipolarXD#72 276 / 6 / 31.5 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 112Loss24 min · 47 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221BipolarXD#72 2722 / 8 / 93.9 KDA · 336 CSvsChampion 360Win34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804BipolarXD#72 2718 / 5 / 64.8 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 202Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18BipolarXD#72 2711 / 7 / 72.6 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 29Win30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 29Champion 29BipolarXD#72 2712 / 1 / 315.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 804Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246Firas Mahdhi#7777710 / 6 / 11.8 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 200Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Firas Mahdhi#777771 / 9 / 212.4 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 12Loss35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21Firas Mahdhi#777774 / 8 / 81.5 KDA · 153 CSvsChampion 55Loss25 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 804966.7%2.85
Champion 2364100.0%3.35
Champion 18475.0%2.71
Champion 51425.0%0.82
Champion 246333.3%3.07
Champion 221366.7%2.87
Champion 22366.7%3.69
Champion 2120.0%1.07
Champion 517250.0%1.64
Champion 112250.0%3
Champion 20220.0%2.67
Champion 22210.0%0.33