ProSupport · TN

BipolarXD

Best rankMaster828 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games58last 30 days
Win rate56.9%2.37 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 96Champion 96BipolarXD#72 2718 / 5 / 54.6 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 119Win24 min · 9 h ago
Champion 22Champion 22BipolarXD#72 276 / 6 / 31.5 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 112Loss24 min · 10 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221BipolarXD#72 2722 / 8 / 93.9 KDA · 336 CSvsChampion 360Win34 min · 10 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804BipolarXD#72 2718 / 5 / 64.8 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 202Win26 min · 11 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18BipolarXD#72 2711 / 7 / 72.6 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 29Win30 min · 12 h ago
Champion 29Champion 29BipolarXD#72 2712 / 1 / 315.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 804Win23 min · 12 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246Firas Mahdhi#7777710 / 6 / 11.8 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 200Loss30 min · 29 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Firas Mahdhi#777771 / 9 / 212.4 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 12Loss35 min · 33 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21Firas Mahdhi#777774 / 8 / 81.5 KDA · 153 CSvsChampion 55Loss25 min · 33 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Firas Mahdhi#777777 / 2 / 77.0 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 799Win32 min · 35 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Firas Mahdhi#777770 / 6 / 10.2 KDA · 114 CSvsChampion 99Loss19 min · 36 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18Firas Mahdhi#777777 / 10 / 61.3 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 29Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800Firas Mahdhi#777773 / 3 / 21.7 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 145Loss16 min · 2 d ago
Champion 55Champion 55Firas Mahdhi#777775 / 12 / 71.0 KDA · 109 CSvsChampion 42Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107Firas Mahdhi#777773 / 6 / 71.7 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 62Loss25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 98Champion 98Firas Mahdhi#777773 / 8 / 40.9 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 23Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127Firas Mahdhi#7777711 / 5 / 22.6 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 1Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Firas Mahdhi#7777723 / 5 / 116.8 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 81Win28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Firas Mahdhi#7777711 / 4 / 105.3 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 81Win34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Firas Mahdhi#7777715 / 7 / 93.4 KDA · 343 CSvsChampion 81Win38 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 804683.3%3.84
Champion 18475.0%2.71
Champion 51425.0%0.82
Champion 22366.7%3.69
Champion 2363100.0%2.95
Champion 2212100.0%3.73
Champion 246250.0%5.43
Champion 2120.0%1.07
Champion 517250.0%1.64
Champion 112250.0%3
Champion 20220.0%2.67
Champion 961100.0%4.6