ProAdc · PT

blankie

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankDiamond11 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games17last 30 days
Win rate52.9%3.43 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 901Champion 901blanky#92677 / 5 / 134.0 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 523Win31 min · 27 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42blanky#92679 / 7 / 62.1 KDA · 342 CSvsChampion 51Loss37 min · 28 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145blanky#92675 / 6 / 102.5 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 202Win38 min · 32 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42blanky#926711 / 10 / 71.8 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 804Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498blanky#92677 / 1 / 18.0 KDA · 110 CSvsChampion 222Win13 min · 2 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236blanky#926720 / 9 / 113.4 KDA · 342 CSvsChampion 30Loss39 min · 2 d ago
Champion 58Champion 58blanky#92676 / 10 / 91.5 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 79Loss36 min · 2 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110blanky#92673 / 5 / 112.8 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 202Loss23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21blanky#92678 / 3 / 64.7 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 236Win21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42blanky#92676 / 2 / 129.0 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 202Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110blanky#92676 / 3 / 115.7 KDA · 305 CSvsChampion 901Loss36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804blanky#926716 / 6 / 165.3 KDA · 296 CSvsChampion 29Win37 min · 4 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110blanky#92679 / 3 / 96.0 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 360Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498blanky#926716 / 4 / 96.3 KDA · 307 CSvsChampion 221Loss34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51blanky#92678 / 6 / 82.7 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 157Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4blanky#92676 / 4 / 52.8 KDA · 270 CSvsChampion 101Loss31 min · 8 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498blanky#92675 / 4 / 103.8 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 360Win29 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 42333.3%2.68
Champion 498366.7%5.33
Champion 110333.3%4.45
Champion 9011100.0%4
Champion 1451100.0%2.5
Champion 23610.0%3.44
Champion 5810.0%1.5
Champion 211100.0%4.67
Champion 8041100.0%5.33
Champion 511100.0%2.67
Champion 410.0%2.75

Accounts1

blanky#9267EUW · peak DiamondDiamond II 11 LP63W 78L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

9 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games

Teams

GeekCase eSportsBot · 2020–2020