ProJungle · TW

Bloom1

No team now
Best rankMaster57 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games47last 30 days
Win rate48.9%2.96 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 5Champion 5Bloom#57806 / 1 / 39.0 KDA · 115 CSvsChampion 254Win15 min · 49 min ago
Champion 5Champion 5Bloom#57806 / 3 / 33.0 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 163Win21 min · 2 h ago
Champion 5Champion 5Bloom#578011 / 4 / 197.5 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 203Win32 min · 21 h ago
Champion 5Champion 5Bloom#578013 / 3 / 97.3 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 64Win22 min · 21 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Bloom#57806 / 11 / 91.4 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 81Loss29 min · 24 h ago
Champion 89Champion 89Bloom#57804 / 13 / 121.2 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 164Loss32 min · 24 h ago
Champion 89Champion 89Bloom#57804 / 10 / 111.5 KDA · 39 CSvsChampion 555Loss26 min · 27 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Bloom#57801 / 9 / 81.0 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 16Loss37 min · 28 h ago
Champion 89Champion 89Bloom#57805 / 8 / 243.6 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 40Loss35 min · 33 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Bloom#578011 / 10 / 61.7 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 30Loss31 min · 34 h ago
Champion 89Champion 89Bloom#57802 / 4 / 246.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 40Win28 min · 44 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Bloom#57806 / 3 / 146.7 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 950Win29 min · 47 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Bloom#57804 / 10 / 00.4 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 800Loss22 min · 2 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Bloom#57803 / 14 / 100.9 KDA · 280 CSvsChampion 58Loss34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Bloom#578012 / 4 / 44.0 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 150Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 8Champion 8Bloom#57803 / 6 / 81.8 KDA · 342 CSvsChampion 79Loss34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Bloom#57801 / 6 / 51.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 875Loss24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Bloom#57806 / 12 / 91.3 KDA · 51 CSvsChampion 89Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Bloom#57806 / 8 / 172.9 KDA · 46 CSvsChampion 526Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Bloom#57804 / 7 / 31.0 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 104Loss26 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 811353.8%3.98
Champion 60580.0%4.6
Champion 54100.0%6.36
Champion 89425.0%2.46
Champion 54366.7%4.27
Champion 64333.3%3.17
Champion 202333.3%1.69
Champion 1262100.0%5.43
Champion 80250.0%1.9
Champion 11010.0%1.36
Champion 11710.0%1
Champion 23610.0%0.4

Accounts2

Bloom#5780EUW · peak MasterMaster 57 LP93W 102LBloom2#EUWEUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

13 games
11 games
9 games
7 games
7 games
6 games
6 games
6 games