ProJungle · DK

Bobas

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster881 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games18last 30 days
Win rate33.3%1.98 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 777Champion 777Asbjorn123456789#UAE20 / 3 / 48.0 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 163Win23 min · 8 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Asbjorn123456789#UAE1 / 9 / 20.3 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 222Loss25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Asbjorn123456789#UAE10 / 9 / 51.7 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 80Loss27 min · 15 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42Asbjorn123456789#UAE7 / 1 / 815.0 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 8Win23 min · 16 h ago
Champion 48Champion 48Asbjorn123456789#UAE0 / 11 / 20.2 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 54Loss20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Asbjorn123456789#UAE5 / 10 / 10.6 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 14Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42Asbjorn123456789#UAE4 / 10 / 10.5 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 54Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42Asbjorn123456789#UAE10 / 3 / 03.3 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 150Loss20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Asbjorn123456789#UAE3 / 10 / 40.7 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 20Loss26 min · 8 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Asbjorn123456789#UAE7 / 1 / 815.0 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 203Win15 min · 8 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Asbjorn123456789#UAE9 / 8 / 254.3 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 203Loss32 min · 8 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Asbjorn123456789#UAE3 / 9 / 81.2 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 203Loss29 min · 8 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Asbjorn123456789#UAE6 / 3 / 84.7 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 517Win22 min · 9 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Asbjorn123456789#UAE4 / 1 / 26.0 KDA · 106 CSvsChampion 143Loss17 min · 9 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Asbjorn123456789#UAE6 / 11 / 131.7 KDA · 56 CSvsChampion 92Win35 min · 16 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Asbjorn123456789#UAE11 / 2 / 1010.5 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 80Win26 min · 16 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Asbjorn123456789#UAE10 / 9 / 41.6 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 24Loss30 min · 16 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Asbjorn123456789#UAE0 / 10 / 171.7 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 517Loss32 min · 16 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 777333.3%2.52
Champion 42333.3%2.14
Champion 4830.0%0.63
Champion 31250.0%2
Champion 59250.0%4.36
Champion 517250.0%9
Champion 13410.0%0.33
Champion 801100.0%1.73
Champion 11110.0%1.7

Accounts1

Asbjorn123456789#UAEEUW · peak MasterMaster 881 LP171W 150L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

5 games
4 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games

Teams

AaB EsportJungle · 2022–2022