ProAdc · NO

Braindead

No team nowTwitch
Best rankMaster1,314 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games86last 30 days
Win rate55.8%3.02 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 117Champion 117Βraındead#EUW1 / 7 / 121.9 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 432Loss35 min · 4 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Βraındead#EUW1 / 5 / 163.4 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 518Win26 min · 6 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Βraındead#EUW7 / 4 / 124.8 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 18Win19 min · 19 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Βraındead#EUW0 / 5 / 40.8 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 412Loss24 min · 20 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Βraındead#EUW1 / 0 / 1112.0 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 26Win22 min · 21 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53Βraındead#EUW4 / 7 / 152.7 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 432Loss32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Βraındead#EUW3 / 9 / 293.6 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 79Win28 min · 23 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53Βraındead#EUW1 / 0 / 78.0 KDA · 10 CSvsChampion 117Win15 min · 46 h ago
Champion 350Champion 350Βraındead#EUW0 / 6 / 203.3 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 235Loss28 min · 47 h ago
Champion 25Champion 25Βraındead#EUW5 / 1 / 1419.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 412Win15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 37Champion 37Βraındead#EUW1 / 4 / 143.8 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 267Win30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 143Champion 143Βraındead#EUW3 / 1 / 36.0 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 804Win15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Βraındead#EUW1 / 2 / 147.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 117Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Βraındead#EUW18 / 7 / 164.9 KDA · 356 CSvsChampion 110Win37 min · 3 d ago
Champion 29Champion 29Βraındead#EUW26 / 7 / 125.4 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 202Win35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Βraındead#EUW2 / 4 / 205.5 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 111Loss33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Βraındead#EUW3 / 4 / 164.8 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 163Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Βraındead#EUW0 / 5 / 122.4 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 201Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 143Champion 143Βraındead#EUW4 / 10 / 212.5 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 236Win37 min · 3 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Βraındead#EUW2 / 6 / 30.8 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 51Loss27 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 350862.5%5.88
Champion 236837.5%2.4
Champion 29683.3%3.28
Champion 40580.0%4.94
Champion 117450.0%5.17
Champion 143475.0%2.25
Champion 157475.0%2.36
Champion 164425.0%1.94
Champion 50425.0%2.57
Champion 25366.7%5.5
Champion 37366.7%4.36
Champion 145366.7%2.83

Accounts1

Βraındead#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,314 LP253W 220L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

25 games
23 games
23 games
19 games
17 games
11 games
10 games
10 games