ProJungle · IT

Chrodino

No team now
Best rankMaster96 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games35last 30 days
Win rate51.4%2.82 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW14 / 6 / 175.2 KDA · 266 CSvsChampion 200Loss39 min · 17 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Gragadino#EUW4 / 2 / 107.0 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 246Win24 min · 20 h ago
Champion 131Champion 131Gragadino#EUW3 / 7 / 132.3 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 254Loss34 min · 20 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Gragadino#EUW12 / 3 / 107.3 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 11Win33 min · 38 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Gragadino#EUW9 / 8 / 132.8 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 254Loss37 min · 39 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Gragadino#EUW10 / 7 / 82.6 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 32Win31 min · 41 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW5 / 9 / 101.7 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 876Loss27 min · 41 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW3 / 1 / 47.0 KDA · 116 CSvsChampion 107Win15 min · 42 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW3 / 4 / 82.8 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 234Loss22 min · 42 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Gragadino#EUW4 / 6 / 82.0 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 141Loss25 min · 43 h ago
Champion 131Champion 131Gragadino#EUW2 / 9 / 60.9 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 91Loss27 min · 43 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Gragadino#EUW9 / 8 / 132.8 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 11Loss27 min · 44 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW7 / 4 / 124.8 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 32Win27 min · 44 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW8 / 1 / 1422.0 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 950Win25 min · 47 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW7 / 7 / 193.7 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 107Win31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Gragadino#EUW11 / 4 / 166.8 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 76Win32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Gragadino#EUW8 / 1 / 917.0 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 91Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 60Champion 60Gragadino#EUW6 / 6 / 62.0 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 246Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Gragadino#EUW8 / 6 / 72.5 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 33Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Gragadino#EUW4 / 7 / 132.4 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 234Win42 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 591060.0%3.79
Champion 60850.0%3.28
Champion 131560.0%3.12
Champion 517366.7%2.82
Champion 642100.0%2.57
Champion 90250.0%1.93
Champion 3010.0%1.4
Champion 12710.0%1.45
Champion 10410.0%0.5
Champion 9110.0%2
Champion 11710.0%3.6

Accounts1

Gragadino#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 96 LP476W 496L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

11 games
11 games
10 games
10 games
10 games
8 games
8 games
7 games