ProTop · IT

Ciccio

No team nowX
Best rankMaster494 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games34last 30 days
Win rate47.1%2.09 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 58Champion 58Cicciopotetor#EUW5 / 2 / 86.5 KDA · 272 CSvsChampion 799Win30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 240Champion 240Cicciopotetor#EUW3 / 1 / 47.0 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 26Win20 min · 2 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79Cicciopotetor#EUW4 / 2 / 23.0 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 114Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Cicciopotetor#EUW6 / 6 / 82.3 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 86Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79Cicciopotetor#EUW7 / 3 / 23.0 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 58Win20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Cicciopotetor#EUW5 / 3 / 01.7 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 254Loss21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897Cicciopotetor#EUW5 / 5 / 11.2 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 24Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67Cicciopotetor#EUW6 / 4 / 124.5 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 115Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 56Champion 56Cicciopotetor#EUW4 / 7 / 51.3 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 28Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Cicciopotetor#EUW1 / 12 / 40.4 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 266Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 86Champion 86Cicciopotetor#EUW11 / 3 / 34.7 KDA · 316 CSvsChampion 39Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Cicciopotetor#EUW5 / 4 / 11.5 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 799Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Cicciopotetor#EUW8 / 8 / 71.9 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 897Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Cicciopotetor#EUW11 / 7 / 01.6 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 92Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Cicciopotetor#EUW8 / 7 / 41.7 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 41Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 58Champion 58Cicciopotetor#EUW6 / 9 / 51.2 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 164Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Cicciopotetor#EUW4 / 11 / 30.6 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 18Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Cicciopotetor#EUW1 / 8 / 30.5 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 82Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Cicciopotetor#EUW4 / 3 / 63.3 KDA · 106 CSvsChampion 82Win15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Cicciopotetor#EUW9 / 5 / 73.2 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 14Loss30 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 48837.5%2.12
Champion 16440.0%1.69
Champion 58333.3%1.94
Champion 240366.7%2.85
Champion 266366.7%2.33
Champion 792100.0%3
Champion 897250.0%1.64
Champion 799250.0%1.27
Champion 541100.0%2.33
Champion 671100.0%4.5
Champion 5610.0%1.29
Champion 77710.0%0.42

Accounts1

Cicciopotetor#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 494 LP250W 225L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

13 games
13 games
12 games
10 games
7 games
6 games
4 games
4 games