ProAdc · IT

Ciglio

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankEmerald31 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games8last 30 days
Win rate62.5%2.16 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 51Champion 51CRANK IT#45098 / 13 / 111.5 KDA · 335 CSvsChampion 81Win44 min · 21 h ago
Champion 901Champion 901CRANK IT#450911 / 13 / 81.5 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 202Win32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202CRANK IT#45096 / 15 / 161.5 KDA · 297 CSvsChampion 804Loss42 min · 23 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145CRANK IT#450911 / 9 / 173.1 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 98Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901CRANK IT#45094 / 10 / 111.5 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 895Loss31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40CRANK IT#45090 / 3 / 258.3 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 267Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67CRANK IT#45098 / 3 / 137.0 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 895Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127CRANK IT#45097 / 10 / 81.5 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 7Loss32 min · 11 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 901250.0%1.48
Champion 511100.0%1.46
Champion 20210.0%1.47
Champion 1451100.0%3.11
Champion 401100.0%8.33
Champion 671100.0%7
Champion 12710.0%1.5