ProTop · PL

coobroo

Best rankMaster476 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games30last 30 days
Win rate50.0%1.98 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 887Champion 887183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD8 / 6 / 11.5 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 516Win28 min · 30 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD1 / 10 / 101.1 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 16Loss27 min · 30 h ago
Champion 29Champion 29183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD3 / 9 / 00.3 KDA · 124 CSvsChampion 222Loss20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD2 / 11 / 20.4 KDA · 126 CSvsChampion 119Loss21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD14 / 5 / 94.6 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 21Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD17 / 6 / 94.3 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 804Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD4 / 8 / 30.9 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 143Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD14 / 7 / 93.3 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 876Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD25 / 9 / 134.2 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 77Win35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD10 / 14 / 81.3 KDA · 312 CSvsChampion 246Loss42 min · 3 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD13 / 14 / 91.6 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 64Win34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD6 / 10 / 71.3 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 122Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 8Champion 8183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD4 / 11 / 10.5 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 122Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD2 / 8 / 30.6 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 23Loss26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD3 / 12 / 111.2 KDA · 9 CSvsChampion 89Loss27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD10 / 8 / 62.0 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 21Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 10Champion 10183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD1 / 2 / 11.0 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 86Loss16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD11 / 8 / 112.8 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 81Win29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD19 / 6 / 94.7 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 246Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222183cm 75kg 17cm#GOD8 / 5 / 93.4 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 67Win23 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 141757.1%2.26
Champion 117560.0%2.38
Champion 8872100.0%2.46
Champion 29250.0%1.41
Champion 110250.0%1.76
Champion 8042100.0%3
Champion 1020.0%0.62
Champion 810.0%0.45
Champion 5410.0%0.63
Champion 43210.0%1.17
Champion 2021100.0%2.75
Champion 2221100.0%3.4