ProMid · DE

Corvus

No team nowX
Best rankMaster1,626 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games60last 30 days
Win rate41.7%1.74 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 910Champion 910Corvus#DQ910 / 11 / 81.6 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 45Loss36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Corvus#DQ99 / 18 / 191.6 KDA · 64 CSvsChampion 805Loss41 min · 4 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ94 / 12 / 20.5 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 80Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ916 / 6 / 84.0 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 51Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Corvus#DQ911 / 2 / 58.0 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 34Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Corvus#DQ96 / 4 / 104.0 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 30Win16 min · 5 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Corvus#DQ912 / 4 / 54.3 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 800Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ98 / 11 / 51.2 KDA · 352 CSvsChampion 3Loss34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ91 / 8 / 20.4 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 15Loss19 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ90 / 8 / 10.1 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 75Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Corvus#DQ90 / 4 / 10.3 KDA · 115 CSvsChampion 777Loss15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ91 / 12 / 30.3 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 901Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ912 / 9 / 72.1 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 910Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ919 / 8 / 83.4 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 119Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Corvus#DQ99 / 12 / 51.2 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 79Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Corvus#DQ93 / 12 / 50.7 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 110Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Corvus#DQ913 / 8 / 42.1 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 805Loss35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ96 / 9 / 81.6 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 38Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ96 / 11 / 40.9 KDA · 324 CSvsChampion 133Loss37 min · 6 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Corvus#DQ93 / 12 / 50.7 KDA · 59 CSvsChampion 111Loss27 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4293043.3%1.59
Champion 71060.0%3.22
Champion 805520.0%1.48
Champion 164250.0%1.68
Champion 84250.0%3.2
Champion 91010.0%1.64
Champion 23610.0%0.25
Champion 51710.0%1.17
Champion 15710.0%0.67
Champion 2381100.0%2.57
Champion 11110.0%0.5
Champion 16310.0%1.2