ProAdc · TR

Crasia

Best rankMaster927 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate31.3%2.82 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 202Champion 202CRASIAA#EUW6 / 6 / 82.3 KDA · 279 CSvsChampion 523Loss35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145CRASIAA#EUW9 / 0 / 413.0 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 236Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236CRASIAA#EUW20 / 5 / 75.4 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 96Loss32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51CRASIAA#EUW7 / 12 / 61.1 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 804Loss34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202CRASIAA#EUW3 / 4 / 113.5 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 112Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53CRASIAA#EUW0 / 11 / 232.1 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 201Win37 min · 5 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202CRASIAA#EUW9 / 6 / 113.3 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 804Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202CRASIAA#EUW7 / 3 / 198.7 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 51Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81CRASIAA#EUW0 / 3 / 20.7 KDA · 130 CSvsChampion 15Loss16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800CRASIAA#EUW7 / 1 / 512.0 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 18Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18CRASIAA#EUW7 / 5 / 42.2 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 221Loss22 min · 9 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15CRASIAA#EUW8 / 7 / 72.1 KDA · 299 CSvsChampion 18Loss33 min · 9 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18CRASIAA#EUW17 / 6 / 124.8 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 110Win30 min · 9 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81CRASIAA#EUW5 / 9 / 61.2 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 222Loss28 min · 13 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51CRASIAA#EUW8 / 7 / 82.3 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 145Loss24 min · 16 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18CRASIAA#EUW2 / 4 / 31.3 KDA · 120 CSvsChampion 147Loss15 min · 17 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 202425.0%3.89
Champion 18333.3%3
Champion 5120.0%1.53
Champion 8120.0%1.08
Champion 1451100.0%13
Champion 23610.0%5.4
Champion 531100.0%2.09
Champion 8001100.0%12
Champion 1510.0%2.14