ProAdc · SI

Crownie

Best rankMaster1,326 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games120last 30 days
Win rate52.5%2.45 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP5 / 1 / 38.0 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 18Win22 min · 11 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Alex Mercer#LARP10 / 5 / 175.4 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 18Win29 min · 14 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Alex Mercer#LARP7 / 9 / 81.7 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 222Loss27 min · 14 h ago
Champion 50Champion 50Alex Mercer#LARP18 / 11 / 112.6 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 51Loss35 min · 15 h ago
Champion 50Champion 50Alex Mercer#LARP2 / 2 / 127.0 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 18Win22 min · 16 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3Alex Mercer#LARP2 / 6 / 213.8 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 1Win26 min · 16 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Alex Mercer#LARP1 / 13 / 151.2 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 60Loss31 min · 17 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3Alex Mercer#LARP4 / 6 / 122.7 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 268Loss35 min · 17 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP13 / 8 / 52.3 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 22Loss29 min · 18 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP9 / 0 / 1221.0 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 221Win18 min · 18 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP1 / 1 / 12.0 KDA · 124 CSvsChampion 901Win12 min · 19 h ago
Champion 50Champion 50Alex Mercer#LARP1 / 8 / 50.8 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 21Loss25 min · 20 h ago
Champion 222Champion 222Alex Mercer#LARP2 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 202Loss20 min · 20 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Alex Mercer#LARP5 / 6 / 41.5 KDA · 295 CSvsChampion 110Win30 min · 21 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221Alex Mercer#LARP7 / 7 / 92.3 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 895Win28 min · 21 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP8 / 2 / 88.0 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 523Win24 min · 33 h ago
Champion 48Champion 48Alex Mercer#LARP1 / 11 / 70.7 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 777Loss28 min · 34 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21Alex Mercer#LARP8 / 10 / 61.4 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 110Loss26 min · 34 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Alex Mercer#LARP11 / 2 / 1412.5 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 5Win29 min · 39 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP6 / 7 / 41.4 KDA · 311 CSvsChampion 21Loss30 min · 40 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2222250.0%2.39
Champion 4981872.2%2.92
Champion 501668.8%3.03
Champion 181258.3%2.77
Champion 1101145.5%1.95
Champion 202540.0%2.47
Champion 3450.0%2.5
Champion 127333.3%1.78
Champion 150333.3%2
Champion 1220.0%1.65
Champion 804250.0%1.17
Champion 2120.0%1.38