ProAdc · SI

Crownie

Best rankMaster1,386 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games102last 30 days
Win rate52.9%2.47 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 59Champion 59Alex Mercer#LARP11 / 2 / 1412.5 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 5Win29 min · 3 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP6 / 7 / 41.4 KDA · 311 CSvsChampion 21Loss30 min · 4 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP4 / 3 / 166.7 KDA · 352 CSvsChampion 15Win31 min · 5 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP13 / 12 / 41.4 KDA · 270 CSvsChampion 110Loss34 min · 5 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP6 / 6 / 51.8 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 119Win26 min · 6 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP1 / 5 / 20.6 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 15Loss21 min · 6 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3Alex Mercer#LARP0 / 10 / 70.7 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 805Loss26 min · 7 h ago
Champion 50Champion 50Alex Mercer#LARP6 / 2 / 1611.0 KDA · 132 CSvsChampion 145Win16 min · 7 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP6 / 10 / 41.0 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 523Loss21 min · 7 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Alex Mercer#LARP2 / 4 / 21.0 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 202Loss27 min · 8 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP4 / 12 / 60.8 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 221Loss24 min · 9 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP9 / 5 / 103.8 KDA · 473 CSvsChampion 101Win44 min · 9 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Alex Mercer#LARP2 / 7 / 152.4 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 54Loss27 min · 10 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP13 / 8 / 92.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 105Loss32 min · 27 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP19 / 7 / 114.3 KDA · 301 CSvsChampion 202Win33 min · 27 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP11 / 15 / 91.3 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 42Loss33 min · 28 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP13 / 8 / 62.4 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 804Win24 min · 28 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP1 / 3 / 41.7 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 429Loss26 min · 29 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP0 / 8 / 81.0 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 910Win22 min · 30 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Alex Mercer#LARP17 / 5 / 54.4 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 51Win26 min · 30 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2222152.4%2.49
Champion 4981369.2%2.55
Champion 501376.9%3.23
Champion 181258.3%2.77
Champion 1101145.5%1.95
Champion 202333.3%2.17
Champion 127333.3%1.78
Champion 150333.3%2
Champion 592100.0%5.44
Champion 3250.0%1.75
Champion 51250.0%3.4
Champion 9620.0%0.82