ProTop · RU

Darien

Best rankDiamond50 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games53last 30 days
Win rate37.7%1.40 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 82Champion 82Darien#lol8 / 8 / 71.9 KDA · 297 CSvsChampion 98Win45 min · 9 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Darien#lol2 / 7 / 20.6 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 223Loss27 min · 10 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Darien#lol0 / 2 / 10.5 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 223Loss19 min · 11 h ago
Champion 17Champion 17Darien#lol2 / 12 / 30.4 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 78Loss27 min · 11 h ago
Champion 106Champion 106Darien#lol0 / 5 / 20.4 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 23Loss28 min · 14 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Darien#lol0 / 6 / 81.3 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 516Win29 min · 15 h ago
Champion 17Champion 17Darien#lol3 / 6 / 41.2 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 516Loss28 min · 15 h ago
Champion 102Champion 102Darien#lol9 / 9 / 31.3 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 2Loss29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Darien#lol10 / 3 / 106.7 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 103Win32 min · 17 h ago
Champion 80Champion 80Darien#lol5 / 6 / 41.5 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 133Loss29 min · 18 h ago
Champion 904Champion 904Darien#lol0 / 5 / 00.0 KDA · 102 CSvsChampion 133Loss16 min · 18 h ago
Champion 904Champion 904Darien#lol3 / 6 / 71.7 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 266Loss25 min · 18 h ago
Champion 23Champion 23Darien#lol7 / 5 / 52.4 KDA · 324 CSvsChampion 16Loss32 min · 20 h ago
Champion 904Champion 904Darien#lol1 / 6 / 10.3 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 420Loss26 min · 20 h ago
Champion 904Champion 904Darien#lol6 / 6 / 72.2 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 875Loss31 min · 21 h ago
Champion 19Champion 19Darien#lol6 / 12 / 30.8 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 54Loss26 min · 21 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254Darien#lol7 / 10 / 31.0 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 777Loss24 min · 22 h ago
Champion 266Champion 266Darien#lol3 / 7 / 71.4 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 777Loss29 min · 22 h ago
Champion 133Champion 133Darien#lol3 / 7 / 20.7 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 122Loss20 min · 23 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Darien#lol0 / 8 / 60.8 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 777Loss25 min · 23 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 904812.5%1.48
Champion 14850.0%1.33
Champion 24475.0%2.16
Champion 23475.0%3.31
Champion 58450.0%1
Champion 1730.0%0.88
Champion 10230.0%1.15
Champion 54366.7%2.47
Champion 822100.0%2.67
Champion 893250.0%1.13
Champion 80250.0%1.38
Champion 10610.0%0.4

Accounts1

Darien#lolEUW · peak MasterDiamond I 50 LP431W 396L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

20 games
15 games
11 games
10 games
7 games
6 games
6 games
6 games