Best rankGrandmaster1,961 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate81.3%5.04 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 51Champion 51Deadly#938111 / 5 / 63.4 KDA · 284 CSvsChampion 110Win29 min · 30 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Robính00D#EUW1 / 5 / 183.8 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 201Win28 min · 46 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888Robính00D#EUW1 / 2 / 137.0 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 43Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Robính00D#EUW2 / 3 / 207.3 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 12Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Deadly#938110 / 6 / 103.3 KDA · 272 CSvsChampion 113Loss35 min · 2 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Robính00D#EUW1 / 4 / 246.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 26Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Deadly#938114 / 3 / 66.7 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 498Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Robính00D#EUW1 / 1 / 1718.0 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 201Win23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Robính00D#EUW4 / 2 / 2012.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 888Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221Robính00D#EUW5 / 3 / 84.3 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 157Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Robính00D#EUW13 / 7 / 12.0 KDA · 328 CSvsChampion 50Loss33 min · 6 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Deadly#93816 / 2 / 97.5 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 876Win27 min · 7 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Robính00D#EUW2 / 2 / 1910.5 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 43Win22 min · 7 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Robính00D#EUW2 / 2 / 148.0 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 267Win15 min · 7 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Deadly#93817 / 4 / 73.5 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 51Win19 min · 7 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Deadly#93815 / 6 / 102.5 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 202Win30 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1114100.0%6.5
Champion 51366.7%2.56
Champion 888250.0%7.2
Champion 8042100.0%4.86
Champion 13410.0%3.33
Champion 4321100.0%12
Champion 2211100.0%4.33
Champion 641100.0%7.5
Champion 4971100.0%10.5