ProMid · US

Debounair

Best rankMaster50 LP
Accounts1NA
Games9last 30 days
Win rate66.7%3.94 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 134Champion 134Debounair#NA13 / 4 / 21.3 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 84Win18 min · 17 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Debounair#NA14 / 2 / 86.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 112Loss26 min · 34 h ago
Champion 99Champion 99Debounair#NA114 / 3 / 149.3 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 134Win26 min · 36 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Debounair#NA13 / 4 / 31.5 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 54Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Debounair#NA10 / 7 / 101.4 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 350Loss25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Debounair#NA15 / 4 / 124.3 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 950Win22 min · 2 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4Debounair#NA14 / 2 / 96.5 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 163Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Debounair#NA12 / 3 / 2810.0 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 117Win33 min · 10 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Debounair#NA18 / 5 / 52.6 KDA · 300 CSvsChampion 45Loss35 min · 16 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 134250.0%2.83
Champion 991100.0%9.33
Champion 7771100.0%1.5
Champion 11110.0%1.43
Champion 2021100.0%4.25
Champion 41100.0%6.5
Champion 4121100.0%10
Champion 12610.0%2.6

Accounts1

Debounair#NA1NA · peak GrandmasterMaster 50 LP153W 115L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games