ProMid · DE

Die Twice

No team nowTwitch
Best rankGrandmaster2,109 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games29last 30 days
Win rate69.0%2.49 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris7 / 6 / 143.5 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 103Win28 min · 13 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris3 / 9 / 81.2 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 166Win27 min · 15 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Die Twice#chris8 / 5 / 32.2 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 163Loss24 min · 16 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris4 / 5 / 11.0 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 163Loss24 min · 20 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Die Twice#chris6 / 2 / 76.5 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 120Win23 min · 20 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris5 / 9 / 20.8 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 4Loss26 min · 21 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris3 / 8 / 71.3 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 18Loss33 min · 39 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris1 / 3 / 10.7 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 13Loss16 min · 40 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Die Twice#chris0 / 2 / 136.5 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 163Win15 min · 40 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Die Twice#chris9 / 3 / 75.3 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 15Win30 min · 42 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris15 / 6 / 165.2 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 157Win30 min · 42 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris1 / 8 / 202.6 KDA · 298 CSvsChampion 429Win35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Die Twice#chris1 / 3 / 186.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 40Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris9 / 5 / 63.0 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 55Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris2 / 8 / 71.1 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 161Loss31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris8 / 1 / 614.0 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 202Win26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15Die Twice#chris10 / 0 / 515.0 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 429Win19 min · 7 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Die Twice#chris8 / 6 / 92.8 KDA · 102 CSvsChampion 157Win21 min · 8 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris4 / 7 / 81.7 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 777Loss28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Die Twice#chris4 / 11 / 50.8 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 805Win30 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1121656.3%1.98
Champion 433100.0%5.18
Champion 153100.0%9
Champion 1642100.0%1.81
Champion 12610.0%2.2
Champion 5171100.0%6.5
Champion 4981100.0%5.33
Champion 1131100.0%3.2
Champion 13410.0%0.7

Accounts1

Die Twice#chrisEUW · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 2,109 LP431W 373L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

14 games
8 games
7 games
6 games
6 games
5 games
5 games
4 games