ProTop · AL

Diobello

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster510 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games75last 30 days
Win rate45.3%1.69 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 4Champion 4Agent918421#WALL3 / 9 / 91.3 KDA · 101 CSvsChampion 119Loss22 min · 3 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Agent918421#WALL18 / 3 / 88.7 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 910Win24 min · 15 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Agent918421#WALL5 / 4 / 42.3 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 67Loss29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Agent918421#WALL11 / 10 / 51.6 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 110Loss28 min · 16 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Agent918421#WALL11 / 7 / 92.9 KDA · 311 CSvsChampion 804Win40 min · 17 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Agent918421#WALL15 / 6 / 94.0 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 145Win25 min · 18 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Agent918421#WALL7 / 7 / 82.1 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 51Loss33 min · 19 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Agent918421#WALL7 / 9 / 81.7 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 54Win25 min · 20 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Agent918421#WALL17 / 7 / 93.7 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 96Win29 min · 21 h ago
Champion 30Champion 30Agent918421#WALL8 / 14 / 151.6 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 221Loss29 min · 40 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18Agent918421#WALL6 / 8 / 71.6 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 498Win34 min · 41 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Agent918421#WALL14 / 6 / 43.0 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 145Win26 min · 42 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Agent918421#WALL17 / 10 / 52.2 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 202Win24 min · 46 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Agent918421#WALL10 / 8 / 92.4 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 429Win34 min · 47 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429Agent918421#WALL3 / 9 / 91.3 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 910Loss29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Agent918421#WALL6 / 9 / 61.3 KDA · 98 CSvsChampion 114Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67Agent918421#WALL1 / 9 / 40.6 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 904Loss21 min · 2 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Agent918421#WALL10 / 10 / 142.4 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 81Win28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Agent918421#WALL1 / 7 / 71.1 KDA · 116 CSvsChampion 18Loss19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Agent918421#WALL8 / 7 / 31.6 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 221Loss28 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 236977.8%2.78
Champion 777955.6%1.21
Champion 429633.3%1.9
Champion 250.0%0.85
Champion 844100.0%2.52
Champion 4366.7%2.55
Champion 243100.0%2.46
Champion 6730.0%0.82
Champion 110366.7%1.33
Champion 58366.7%2.13
Champion 145250.0%3.7
Champion 8120.0%1.14

Accounts1

Agent918421#WALLEUW · peak MasterMaster 510 LP1153W 1146L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

22 games
21 games
12 games
11 games
11 games
10 games
10 games
10 games

Teams

GMBLERS ESPORTSTop · 2026–2026