ProJungle · BR

Dizin

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankChallenger2,542 LP
Accounts2BR
Games31last 30 days
Win rate64.5%4.81 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 246Champion 246Tapioka French#br118 / 5 / 75.0 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 121Win28 min · 24 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Tapioka French#br13 / 7 / 71.4 KDA · 111 CSvsChampion 59Loss21 min · 24 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dizin#Dizin9 / 4 / 94.5 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 62Win29 min · 25 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dizin#Dizin1 / 1 / 12.0 KDA · 116 CSvsChampion 62Loss15 min · 25 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Tapioka French#br114 / 3 / 149.3 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 429Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Tapioka French#br14 / 5 / 21.2 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 58Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Dizin#Dizin8 / 3 / 126.7 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 64Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dizin#Dizin2 / 4 / 82.5 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 245Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Tapioka French#br17 / 1 / 411.0 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 80Win22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Tapioka French#br116 / 6 / 104.3 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 950Loss39 min · 5 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dizin#Dizin8 / 1 / 1220.0 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 517Win23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Dizin#Dizin12 / 7 / 174.1 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 203Loss39 min · 6 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dizin#Dizin12 / 1 / 517.0 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 91Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Tapioka French#br112 / 4 / 167.0 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 5Win34 min · 7 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Tapioka French#br112 / 9 / 72.1 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 143Loss35 min · 7 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246Dizin#Dizin10 / 5 / 63.2 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 517Win32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Dizin#Dizin4 / 3 / 63.3 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 246Win24 min · 8 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Tapioka French#br113 / 0 / 417.0 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 246Win16 min · 9 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Tapioka French#br13 / 7 / 20.7 KDA · 125 CSvsChampion 120Loss22 min · 9 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Dizin#Dizin8 / 3 / 44.0 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 234Win24 min · 10 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 641662.5%5.75
Champion 2463100.0%4.55
Champion 254366.7%5.67
Champion 121333.3%2.64
Champion 2021100.0%9.33
Champion 77710.0%1.2
Champion 14110.0%2.11
Champion 311100.0%3.33
Champion 671100.0%5.2
Champion 9501100.0%8