ProJungle · TR

Domi

No team nowX
Best rankMaster1,408 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games51last 30 days
Win rate66.7%2.89 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 104Champion 104DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI5 / 0 / 914.0 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 904Win22 min · 10 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI2 / 7 / 162.6 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 142Win19 min · 10 h ago
Champion 421Champion 421DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI6 / 6 / 112.8 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 104Win27 min · 11 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI2 / 5 / 143.2 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 117Win27 min · 14 h ago
Champion 72Champion 72DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI5 / 7 / 244.1 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 107Win31 min · 15 h ago
Champion 104Champion 104DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI3 / 6 / 51.3 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 91Loss26 min · 16 h ago
Champion 56Champion 56DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI4 / 9 / 20.7 KDA · 121 CSvsChampion 876Loss22 min · 16 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI0 / 4 / 123.0 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 412Win16 min · 17 h ago
Champion 104Champion 104DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI6 / 9 / 91.7 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 91Win34 min · 18 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI3 / 12 / 121.3 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 518Loss28 min · 18 h ago
Champion 421Champion 421DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI2 / 6 / 203.7 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 117Win26 min · 19 h ago
Champion 421Champion 421DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI10 / 6 / 133.8 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 876Win36 min · 20 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI7 / 2 / 1310.0 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 121Win24 min · 36 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI6 / 8 / 71.6 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 517Win26 min · 36 h ago
Champion 234Champion 234DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI3 / 7 / 10.6 KDA · 116 CSvsChampion 104Loss21 min · 37 h ago
Champion 421Champion 421DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI4 / 6 / 132.8 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 60Loss33 min · 38 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI4 / 4 / 339.3 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 89Win30 min · 39 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI1 / 3 / 186.3 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 111Win25 min · 41 h ago
Champion 56Champion 56DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI5 / 3 / 84.3 KDA · 131 CSvsChampion 35Win19 min · 42 h ago
Champion 421Champion 421DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMI6 / 8 / 41.3 KDA · 117 CSvsChampion 950Loss23 min · 42 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4212475.0%3.42
Champion 53887.5%2.95
Champion 104450.0%2.14
Champion 72333.3%2.95
Champion 56250.0%1.58
Champion 59250.0%4.11
Champion 9501100.0%10
Champion 2541100.0%1.63
Champion 23410.0%0.57
Champion 431100.0%9.25
Champion 301100.0%1.92
Champion 1210.0%1.9

Accounts1

DOMIDOMIDOMIDOMI#DOMIEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,408 LP393W 343L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

20 games
14 games
11 games
9 games
9 games
9 games
9 games
9 games