ProSupport · PL

Dragis

No team nowX
Best rankMaster457 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games30last 30 days
Win rate50.0%3.59 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 526Champion 526DRAGIS#EUW0 / 1 / 1414.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 902Win25 min · 19 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526DRAGIS#EUW2 / 6 / 132.5 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 164Loss24 min · 19 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526DRAGIS#EUW1 / 7 / 40.7 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 111Loss19 min · 21 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW2 / 3 / 197.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 902Win24 min · 22 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW1 / 1 / 1516.0 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 111Win15 min · 22 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW0 / 8 / 374.6 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 154Win34 min · 22 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW1 / 6 / 112.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 43Loss25 min · 23 h ago
Champion 63Champion 63DRAGIS#EUW2 / 9 / 71.0 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 202Win32 min · 24 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW1 / 6 / 152.7 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 43Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 63Champion 63DRAGIS#EUW6 / 2 / 139.5 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 51Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43DRAGIS#EUW0 / 4 / 143.5 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 902Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111DRAGIS#EUW1 / 4 / 215.5 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 117Win34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526DRAGIS#EUW2 / 10 / 242.6 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 902Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW1 / 2 / 2010.5 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 147Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW0 / 6 / 162.7 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 98Loss35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW1 / 6 / 254.3 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 29Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW0 / 5 / 214.2 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 902Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW1 / 3 / 186.3 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 164Win18 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW1 / 3 / 93.3 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 267Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117DRAGIS#EUW5 / 5 / 337.6 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 267Loss32 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1171747.1%4.62
Champion 526650.0%2.75
Champion 63366.7%2.39
Champion 43250.0%3.09
Champion 1111100.0%5.5
Champion 6810.0%0.18

Accounts1

DRAGIS#EUWEUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 457 LP309W 287L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

20 games
19 games
17 games
17 games
8 games
7 games
6 games
5 games