ProMid · TR

Dromix

No team nowX
Best rankMaster1,342 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games19last 30 days
Win rate57.9%2.42 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 777Champion 777Dromix#1232 / 2 / 64.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 150Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 39Champion 39Dromix#1234 / 7 / 20.9 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 126Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Dromix#1231 / 9 / 10.2 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 18Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 13Champion 13Dromix#1232 / 2 / 74.5 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 126Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Dromix#1231 / 1 / 1314.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 34Win19 min · 5 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800Dromix#1239 / 4 / 43.3 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 7Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 56Champion 56Dromix#12310 / 3 / 65.3 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 254Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Dromix#1235 / 6 / 72.0 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 84Loss27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Dromix#12314 / 5 / 64.0 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 875Win30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2Dromix#1234 / 6 / 10.8 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 35Loss16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Dromix#1232 / 6 / 30.8 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 90Loss21 min · 6 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Dromix#1238 / 4 / 22.5 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 238Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 85Champion 85Dromix#1230 / 2 / 21.0 KDA · 123 CSvsChampion 34Loss16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Dromix#1234 / 3 / 42.7 KDA · 101 CSvsChampion 131Win15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Dromix#12310 / 3 / 13.7 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 805Win20 min · 6 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Dromix#1235 / 0 / 510.0 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 85Win23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 30Champion 30Dromix#1231 / 5 / 81.8 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 62Loss20 min · 8 d ago
Champion 56Champion 56Dromix#1235 / 0 / 38.0 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 91Win17 min · 8 d ago
Champion 39Champion 39Dromix#1236 / 4 / 01.5 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 85Loss19 min · 18 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 7773100.0%3.45
Champion 3920.0%1.09
Champion 562100.0%8
Champion 34250.0%3.67
Champion 22210.0%0.22
Champion 131100.0%4.5
Champion 891100.0%14
Champion 8001100.0%3.25
Champion 210.0%0.83
Champion 14510.0%0.83
Champion 8510.0%1
Champion 8051100.0%2.67

Accounts2

Dromix#123EUW · peak MasterMaster 1,342 LP121W 89LDavros#123EUW · peak MasterDiamond II 75 LP330W 322L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

5 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games