ProTop · TR

edo

No team now
Best rankMaster1,464 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate75.0%2.05 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 887Champion 887MISA edo#edo8 / 8 / 152.9 KDA · 306 CSvsChampion 122Win40 min · 20 h ago
Champion 875Champion 875MISA edo#edo1 / 12 / 60.6 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 114Win28 min · 21 h ago
Champion 83Champion 83MISA edo#edo2 / 6 / 41.0 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 58Loss32 min · 45 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150MISA edo#edo5 / 1 / 712.0 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 98Win30 min · 45 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150MISA edo#edo1 / 5 / 30.8 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 897Loss27 min · 46 h ago
Champion 799Champion 799MISA edo#edo6 / 3 / 33.0 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 164Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897MISA edo#edo8 / 4 / 32.8 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 24Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150MISA edo#edo7 / 3 / 54.0 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 10Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 3Champion 3MISA edo#edo1 / 3 / 21.0 KDA · 75 CSvsChampion 127Win10 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112MISA edo#edo4 / 7 / 132.4 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 45Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799MISA edo#edo4 / 6 / 71.8 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 11Win33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 83Champion 83MISA edo#edo5 / 3 / 136.0 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 27Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 58Champion 58MISA edo#edo13 / 6 / 114.0 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 777Win34 min · 10 d ago
Champion 83Champion 83MISA edo#edo4 / 6 / 71.8 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 164Win30 min · 10 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799MISA edo#edo2 / 5 / 10.6 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 777Loss23 min · 11 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799MISA edo#edo1 / 7 / 20.4 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 58Loss24 min · 17 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 799450.0%1.24
Champion 83366.7%2.33
Champion 150366.7%3.11
Champion 8871100.0%2.88
Champion 8751100.0%0.58
Champion 8971100.0%2.75
Champion 31100.0%1
Champion 1121100.0%2.43
Champion 581100.0%4

Accounts1

MISA edo#edoEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,464 LP365W 303L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

7 games
6 games
6 games
6 games
5 games
3 games
2 games
2 games