ProAdc · HU

edru

Best rankGrandmaster1,997 LP
Accounts5EUW
Games30last 30 days
Win rate43.3%1.43 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 12Champion 12edru#asdf0 / 10 / 121.2 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 555Loss26 min · 8 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804edru#asdf3 / 10 / 30.6 KDA · 266 CSvsChampion 360Loss29 min · 8 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804edru#asdf6 / 3 / 12.3 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 18Win22 min · 8 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51edru#asdf12 / 5 / 53.4 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 523Win28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 39Champion 39edru#asdf3 / 6 / 00.5 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 516Win22 min · 8 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429edru#asdf7 / 7 / 92.3 KDA · 288 CSvsChampion 51Loss32 min · 8 d ago
Champion 22Champion 22edru#asdf1 / 9 / 10.2 KDA · 82 CSvsChampion 51Loss15 min · 8 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429edru#asdf16 / 10 / 122.8 KDA · 330 CSvsChampion 202Win36 min · 9 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429edru#asdf17 / 13 / 11.4 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 18Loss28 min · 9 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18edru#asdf4 / 13 / 20.5 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 17Loss32 min · 10 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18edru#asdf9 / 3 / 54.7 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 202Win23 min · 10 d ago
Champion 119Champion 119edru#asdf1 / 11 / 40.5 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 18Loss22 min · 10 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429edru#asdf12 / 5 / 94.2 KDA · 338 CSvsChampion 222Loss31 min · 10 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804edru#asdf2 / 10 / 30.5 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 429Loss31 min · 10 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18edru#asdf3 / 9 / 50.9 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 893Win25 min · 10 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81edru#asdf0 / 7 / 20.3 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 84Loss22 min · 10 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18edru#asdf16 / 11 / 122.5 KDA · 443 CSvsChampion 145Loss48 min · 10 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777edru#asdf11 / 11 / 81.7 KDA · 333 CSvsChampion 104Win37 min · 10 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429edru#asdf3 / 5 / 00.6 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 523Loss16 min · 10 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12edru#asdf1 / 12 / 121.1 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 805Loss28 min · 10 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 18966.7%2.14
Champion 429633.3%2.4
Champion 804425.0%0.72
Champion 1220.0%1.14
Champion 39250.0%0.29
Champion 7772100.0%1.27
Champion 511100.0%3.4
Champion 2210.0%0.22
Champion 11910.0%0.45
Champion 8110.0%0.29
Champion 51710.0%0