ProSupport · FR

Elliot

No team nowX
Best rankGrandmaster1,806 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games106last 30 days
Win rate57.5%2.96 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 412Champion 412Elliot#PLUG4 / 9 / 222.9 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 50Win33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Elliot#PLUG5 / 5 / 143.8 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 497Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Elliot#PLUG0 / 2 / 73.5 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 12Loss16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Elliot#563401 / 1 / 910.0 KDA · 39 CSvsChampion 44Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518Elliot#563402 / 7 / 142.3 KDA · 41 CSvsChampion 412Win33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516Elliot#563400 / 5 / 112.2 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 163Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Elliot#563400 / 1 / 1313.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 497Win35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Elliot#563403 / 3 / 83.7 KDA · 10 CSvsChampion 43Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Elliot#563401 / 7 / 274.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 526Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Elliot#563400 / 12 / 80.7 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 412Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Elliot#563402 / 2 / 2111.5 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 526Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Elliot#563402 / 7 / 213.3 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 555Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Elliot#563400 / 6 / 91.5 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 235Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Elliot#563402 / 3 / 42.0 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 111Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Elliot#563402 / 6 / 112.2 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 432Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Elliot#563401 / 1 / 1819.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 497Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Elliot#563401 / 3 / 207.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 117Win22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Elliot#563401 / 9 / 81.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 117Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Elliot#563402 / 12 / 191.8 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 412Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Elliot#563400 / 9 / 202.2 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 497Win30 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4126154.1%3.28
Champion 431070.0%2.88
Champion 117666.7%3.81
Champion 89540.0%1.86
Champion 111540.0%1.74
Champion 526475.0%3.08
Champion 518250.0%2.92
Champion 5250.0%1.81
Champion 1220.0%1.07
Champion 4972100.0%3.92
Champion 2012100.0%4.5
Champion 5161100.0%2.2

Accounts2

Elliot#56340EUW · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 1,806 LP921W 849LElliot#PLUGEUW · peak DiamondDiamond IV 55 LP44W 52L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

60 games
45 games
41 games
34 games
22 games
21 games
20 games
18 games