ProMid · SE

Émilio

Best rankMaster165 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games34last 30 days
Win rate38.2%1.72 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 893Champion 893Ricky#EUW216 / 10 / 62.2 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 13Loss34 min · 17 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW24 / 11 / 20.5 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 8Loss28 min · 19 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW22 / 5 / 00.4 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 134Loss23 min · 20 h ago
Champion 266Champion 266Ricky#EUW25 / 7 / 102.1 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 86Loss27 min · 22 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Ricky#EUW211 / 6 / 113.7 KDA · 301 CSvsChampion 112Win38 min · 26 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Ricky#EUW213 / 10 / 31.6 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 38Loss33 min · 26 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Ricky#EUW210 / 4 / 23.0 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 127Loss28 min · 27 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW210 / 11 / 81.6 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 134Win35 min · 28 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW29 / 12 / 61.3 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 134Loss30 min · 29 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Ricky#EUW22 / 12 / 90.9 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 8Loss32 min · 42 h ago
Champion 69Champion 69Ricky#EUW22 / 9 / 121.6 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 893Loss34 min · 44 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246Ricky#EUW211 / 3 / 55.3 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 38Win24 min · 44 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW211 / 8 / 21.6 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 126Win30 min · 45 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Ricky#EUW218 / 5 / 64.8 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 134Win33 min · 46 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW21 / 13 / 30.3 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 142Loss28 min · 46 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Ricky#EUW21 / 7 / 142.1 KDA · 55 CSvsChampion 267Loss43 min · 2 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW28 / 6 / 42.0 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 61Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW213 / 11 / 132.4 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 14Win34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW218 / 8 / 73.1 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 134Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245Ricky#EUW24 / 7 / 122.3 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 50Win31 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2451258.3%1.78
Champion 268450.0%2.15
Champion 84333.3%1.08
Champion 89320.0%2.43
Champion 26620.0%1.21
Champion 805250.0%2.85
Champion 16420.0%0.95
Champion 1341100.0%3.67
Champion 12610.0%0.92
Champion 6910.0%1.56
Champion 2461100.0%5.33
Champion 4310.0%2.14