ProMid · IT

Emily

No team nowInstagram
Best rankMaster1,143 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games61last 30 days
Win rate57.4%1.81 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 360Champion 360Emily#Bunny12 / 6 / 73.2 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 498Win28 min · 13 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny7 / 14 / 121.4 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 110Win35 min · 14 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny6 / 9 / 41.1 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 498Loss19 min · 15 h ago
Champion 360Champion 360Emily#Bunny11 / 14 / 41.1 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 804Loss29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Emily#Bunny15 / 7 / 103.6 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 516Win40 min · 17 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Emily#Bunny8 / 11 / 31.0 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 202Loss33 min · 18 h ago
Champion 360Champion 360Emily#Bunny9 / 5 / 22.2 KDA · 114 CSvsChampion 202Win16 min · 18 h ago
Champion 360Champion 360Emily#Bunny8 / 3 / 33.7 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 145Win18 min · 19 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Emily#Bunny12 / 1 / 416.0 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 154Win23 min · 22 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny3 / 9 / 61.0 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 51Loss34 min · 23 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny1 / 9 / 81.0 KDA · 270 CSvsChampion 110Loss32 min · 24 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Emily#Bunny6 / 8 / 41.3 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 236Win29 min · 39 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Emily#Bunny5 / 1 / 16.0 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 79Win21 min · 39 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny19 / 8 / 83.4 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 51Loss30 min · 42 h ago
Champion 360Champion 360Emily#Bunny14 / 9 / 112.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 429Win29 min · 42 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny8 / 8 / 92.1 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 157Win26 min · 43 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny4 / 15 / 60.7 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 202Loss28 min · 43 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny14 / 10 / 142.8 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 67Win26 min · 45 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Emily#Bunny1 / 10 / 121.3 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 50Loss22 min · 46 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emily#Bunny8 / 13 / 91.3 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 910Win29 min · 47 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 8043560.0%1.78
Champion 360862.5%1.77
Champion 843100.0%3.92
Champion 805250.0%1.2
Champion 164250.0%0.89
Champion 55250.0%1.91
Champion 8110.0%1
Champion 81100.0%16
Champion 1210.0%1.3
Champion 6010.0%0.45
Champion 12210.0%0.63
Champion 2461100.0%17

Accounts1

Emily#BunnyEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,143 LP828W 826L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

40 games
27 games
17 games
15 games
12 games
10 games
9 games
6 games