ProAdc · PL

Emiryae

Best rankMaster1,421 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games15last 30 days
Win rate46.7%2.19 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 202Champion 202Emiryae#HRT5 / 0 / 712.0 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 895Win19 min · 11 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Emiryae#HRT1 / 4 / 61.8 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 18Loss28 min · 36 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Emiryae#HRT4 / 7 / 132.4 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 777Win30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emiryae#HRT4 / 7 / 61.4 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 202Loss23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emiryae#HRT12 / 5 / 53.4 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 45Win32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emiryae#HRT1 / 4 / 00.3 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 81Loss22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Emiryae#HRT4 / 1 / 812.0 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 221Win21 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Emiryae#HRT1 / 8 / 81.1 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 145Loss26 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Emiryae#HRT0 / 3 / 00.0 KDA · 72 CSvsChampion 523Loss12 min · 8 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Emiryae#HRT2 / 7 / 61.1 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 268Loss25 min · 8 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emiryae#HRT16 / 5 / 84.8 KDA · 270 CSvsChampion 145Win30 min · 9 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Emiryae#HRT11 / 7 / 92.9 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 18Win31 min · 9 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Emiryae#HRT10 / 5 / 42.8 KDA · 302 CSvsChampion 498Loss31 min · 10 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Emiryae#HRT3 / 9 / 30.7 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 42Loss30 min · 14 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Emiryae#HRT3 / 3 / 42.3 KDA · 77 CSvsChampion 58Win15 min · 16 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 804540.0%2.54
Champion 202333.3%1.91
Champion 5110.0%1.75
Champion 541100.0%2.43
Champion 1121100.0%12
Champion 1410.0%1.14
Champion 1451100.0%2.86
Champion 8110.0%0.67
Champion 7991100.0%2.33

Accounts1

Emiryae#HRTEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,421 LP321W 268L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

5 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games

Teams

WNB Players EUBot · 2026–nowNow