ProMid · IT

Famex

No team nowTwitch
Best rankMaster735 LP
Accounts6EUW
Games37last 30 days
Win rate35.1%2.07 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67677 / 10 / 31.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 8Loss29 min · 34 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#676711 / 8 / 62.1 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 7Loss30 min · 35 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67678 / 7 / 82.3 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 238Win29 min · 35 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517cooked acc#67671 / 8 / 40.6 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 58Loss23 min · 36 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67675 / 7 / 61.6 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 112Loss28 min · 43 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#67678 / 14 / 40.9 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 103Loss31 min · 44 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#676720 / 12 / 112.6 KDA · 300 CSvsChampion 268Loss43 min · 44 h ago
Champion 350Champion 350cooked acc#67674 / 3 / 166.7 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 80Loss26 min · 45 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67676 / 7 / 61.7 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 246Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#67678 / 7 / 62.0 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 96Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#67671 / 0 / 34.0 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 134Win6 min · 4 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517cooked acc#67675 / 10 / 30.8 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 421Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#676715 / 11 / 102.3 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 143Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#676716 / 9 / 133.2 KDA · 266 CSvsChampion 901Loss38 min · 4 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67677 / 7 / 31.4 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 103Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#67678 / 11 / 182.4 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 800Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67672 / 7 / 51.0 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 236Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#676710 / 10 / 51.5 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 134Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#67677 / 5 / 83.0 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 101Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112cooked acc#676711 / 7 / 123.3 KDA · 321 CSvsChampion 163Win42 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1121747.1%2.05
Champion 381127.3%2.18
Champion 517425.0%1.18
Champion 350333.3%7.75
Champion 13410.0%0.63
Champion 77710.0%0.75