ProMid · IT

Famex

No team nowTwitch
Best rankMaster735 LP
Accounts6EUW
Games54last 30 days
Win rate37.0%1.96 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#6663 / 9 / 00.3 KDA · 133 CSvsChampion 91Loss21 min · 37 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Yasha Ashir#6662 / 8 / 20.5 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 238Loss31 min · 37 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#6660 / 1 / 00.0 KDA · 53 CSvsChampion 105Win8 min · 38 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Yasha Ashir#6667 / 5 / 42.2 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 38Loss25 min · 38 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#66613 / 9 / 82.3 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 157Win34 min · 39 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Yasha Ashir#6664 / 2 / 117.5 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 74Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#66622 / 7 / 64.0 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 150Win35 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#6668 / 12 / 30.9 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 245Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#6666 / 6 / 01.0 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 101Loss22 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#66612 / 9 / 51.9 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 777Loss25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Yasha Ashir#66615 / 4 / 03.8 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 202Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#66611 / 6 / 73.0 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 245Win31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#66614 / 11 / 41.6 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 133Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#6663 / 7 / 00.4 KDA · 130 CSvsChampion 245Loss17 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#66614 / 0 / 216.0 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 777Win15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#6662 / 10 / 40.6 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 166Loss23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38Yasha Ashir#6664 / 9 / 30.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 61Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67677 / 10 / 31.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 8Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#676711 / 8 / 62.1 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 7Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 38Champion 38cooked acc#67678 / 7 / 82.3 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 238Win29 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 382433.3%1.87
Champion 1121747.1%2.05
Champion 517616.7%1.17
Champion 350333.3%7.75
Champion 777250.0%1.75
Champion 541100.0%7.5
Champion 13410.0%0.63