ProMid · SE

Flintybench

No team nowTwitch
Best rankDiamond87 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games18last 30 days
Win rate50.0%2.82 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 202Champion 202Flintybench#Goof12 / 5 / 145.2 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 67Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Flintybench#Goof4 / 8 / 00.5 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 84Loss20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Flintybench#Goof5 / 13 / 50.8 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 145Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 711Champion 711Flintybench#Goof15 / 6 / 144.8 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 103Win35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 420Champion 420Flintybench#Goof1 / 6 / 20.5 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 86Loss20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Flintybench#Goof7 / 5 / 72.8 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 15Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 711Champion 711Flintybench#Goof15 / 7 / 93.4 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 246Loss35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Flintybench#Goof10 / 2 / 47.0 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 268Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 82Champion 82Flintybench#Goof4 / 4 / 11.3 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 420Win20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Flintybench#Goof5 / 4 / 83.3 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 103Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Flintybench#Goof9 / 5 / 63.0 KDA · 279 CSvsChampion 166Win34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Flintybench#Goof8 / 5 / 11.8 KDA · 302 CSvsChampion 202Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 101Champion 101Flintybench#Goof10 / 2 / 78.5 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 4Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Flintybench#Goof10 / 6 / 62.7 KDA · 272 CSvsChampion 112Loss34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Flintybench#Goof10 / 3 / 117.0 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 15Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Flintybench#Goof15 / 7 / 134.0 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 910Loss31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 420Champion 420Flintybench#Goof6 / 5 / 42.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 41Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Flintybench#Goof6 / 3 / 74.3 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 145Win26 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 202475.0%4.63
Champion 131333.3%1.83
Champion 142366.7%4.07
Champion 5120.0%1.06
Champion 711250.0%4.08
Champion 420250.0%1.18
Champion 821100.0%1.25
Champion 10110.0%8.5

Accounts1

Flintybench#GoofEUW · peak DiamondDiamond II 87 LP132W 127L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

9 games
6 games
6 games
6 games
5 games
4 games
4 games
4 games