ProTop · US

fliptik

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankGrandmaster1,704 LP
Accounts1NA
Games107last 30 days
Win rate49.5%2.37 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 75Champion 75fliptik#skbdi5 / 3 / 32.7 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 85Loss27 min · 20 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58fliptik#skbdi1 / 11 / 50.5 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 799Loss26 min · 20 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi11 / 9 / 142.8 KDA · 49 CSvsChampion 43Loss32 min · 21 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi3 / 9 / 91.3 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 89Loss32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi13 / 3 / 97.3 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 777Win27 min · 22 h ago
Champion 10Champion 10fliptik#skbdi3 / 6 / 31.0 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 114Loss22 min · 37 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi1 / 5 / 10.4 KDA · 79 CSvsChampion 41Loss15 min · 44 h ago
Champion 10Champion 10fliptik#skbdi1 / 3 / 00.3 KDA · 120 CSvsChampion 112Loss16 min · 44 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi11 / 7 / 62.4 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 80Loss28 min · 45 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150fliptik#skbdi4 / 7 / 10.7 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 799Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150fliptik#skbdi3 / 1 / 36.0 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 887Win15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi15 / 3 / 25.7 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 79Win33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi6 / 11 / 51.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 50Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi1 / 5 / 20.6 KDA · 159 CSvsChampion 31Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi8 / 8 / 142.8 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 37Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi2 / 6 / 71.5 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 147Loss23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi15 / 15 / 192.3 KDA · 54 CSvsChampion 111Loss35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 10Champion 10fliptik#skbdi6 / 9 / 81.6 KDA · 319 CSvsChampion 19Loss36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2fliptik#skbdi11 / 4 / 74.5 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 126Win33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164fliptik#skbdi7 / 5 / 52.4 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 6Win30 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1645658.9%2.68
Champion 22441.7%2.3
Champion 101442.9%1.63
Champion 150540.0%2.21
Champion 58450.0%1.67
Champion 7510.0%2.67
Champion 22210.0%3.5
Champion 11110.0%0.83
Champion 79910.0%1

Accounts1

fliptik#skbdiNA · peak ChallengerGrandmaster 1,704 LP843W 761L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

47 games
45 games
43 games
38 games
21 games
17 games
16 games
14 games