ProAdc · GR

Flirt

Best rankMaster1,048 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games44last 30 days
Win rate56.8%2.77 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 21Champion 21randog ad#cjz13 / 0 / 821.0 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 119Win23 min · 40 h ago
Champion 222Champion 222randog ad#cjz10 / 2 / 1010.0 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 804Win24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266randog ad#cjz3 / 6 / 193.7 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 74Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 29Champion 29randog ad#cjz5 / 7 / 61.6 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 202Loss24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134randog ad#cjz6 / 4 / 22.0 KDA · 83 CSvsChampion 805Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18randog ad#cjz4 / 5 / 41.6 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 221Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21randog ad#cjz8 / 9 / 112.1 KDA · 294 CSvsChampion 518Win41 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112randog ad#cjz4 / 10 / 91.3 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 7Loss38 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202randog ad#cjz8 / 6 / 72.5 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 4Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221randog ad#cjz1 / 6 / 20.5 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 202Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236randog ad#cjz6 / 3 / 22.7 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 166Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202randog ad#cjz11 / 4 / 125.8 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 145Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429randog ad#cjz14 / 3 / 108.0 KDA · 287 CSvsChampion 2Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266randog ad#cjz0 / 5 / 30.6 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 223Win22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81randog ad#cjz5 / 6 / 92.3 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 901Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222randog ad#cjz3 / 12 / 70.8 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 202Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 115Champion 115randog ad#cjz2 / 4 / 31.3 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 523Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21randog ad#cjz12 / 4 / 03.0 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 96Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 39Champion 39randog ad#cjz1 / 6 / 20.5 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 57Loss20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134randog ad#cjz11 / 11 / 162.5 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 119Win32 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 18742.9%2.53
Champion 1344100.0%3.79
Champion 15475.0%5.33
Champion 21366.7%4
Champion 202366.7%3.13
Champion 145366.7%2.17
Champion 2222100.0%2.14
Champion 2662100.0%2.27
Champion 29250.0%2.93
Champion 221250.0%3.5
Champion 429250.0%3.27
Champion 11210.0%1.3