ProJungle · DE

Gert Glied

No team nowTwitch
Best rankDiamond30 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate58.3%2.69 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 4Champion 4Alex#051910 / 5 / 42.8 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 245Loss27 min · 17 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Alex#051913 / 4 / 167.3 KDA · 288 CSvsChampion 777Win37 min · 18 h ago
Champion 39Champion 39Alex#05194 / 10 / 81.2 KDA · 329 CSvsChampion 777Win38 min · 41 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Alex#051913 / 9 / 52.0 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 127Loss38 min · 41 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Alex#051911 / 10 / 112.2 KDA · 266 CSvsChampion 105Loss38 min · 2 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4Alex#05194 / 5 / 113.0 KDA · 153 CSvsChampion 246Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Alex#05193 / 5 / 21.0 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 234Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Alex#051911 / 12 / 111.8 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 234Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Alex#05197 / 5 / 164.6 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 17Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4Alex#05194 / 6 / 122.7 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 112Win30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Alex#05197 / 1 / 714.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 30Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Alex#05198 / 5 / 93.4 KDA · 281 CSvsChampion 145Win31 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4650.0%2.92
Champion 391100.0%1.2
Champion 51710.0%1
Champion 8010.0%1.83
Champion 591100.0%4.6
Champion 1211100.0%14
Champion 181100.0%3.4

Accounts2

Alex#0519EUW · peak MasterDiamond I 30 LP110W 114LMery Wana#EUWEUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

6 games
5 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games