ProSupport · PL

Gienek

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster135 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate56.3%2.87 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 89Champion 89Gienek#ARR3 / 7 / 81.6 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 117Win23 min · 2 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Gienek#ARR1 / 7 / 172.6 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 161Loss26 min · 7 h ago
Champion 89Champion 89Gienek#ARR1 / 2 / 2613.5 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 80Win23 min · 11 h ago
Champion 89Champion 89Gienek#ARR1 / 10 / 131.4 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 201Loss29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Gienek#ARR3 / 4 / 267.3 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 53Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Gienek#ARR2 / 8 / 162.3 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 12Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Gienek#ARR1 / 3 / 217.3 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 89Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 16Champion 16Gienek#ARR0 / 9 / 182.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 89Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Gienek#ARR5 / 7 / 102.1 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 555Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Gienek#ARR1 / 7 / 223.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 267Win32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Gienek#ARR3 / 9 / 162.1 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 53Win33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201Gienek#ARR0 / 6 / 71.2 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 412Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Gienek#ARR0 / 1 / 2121.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 147Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Gienek#ARR3 / 2 / 1710.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 111Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 91Champion 91Gienek#ARR2 / 5 / 10.6 KDA · 104 CSvsChampion 233Loss19 min · 5 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Gienek#ARR0 / 6 / 20.3 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 117Loss27 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 117683.3%4.14
Champion 89560.0%3.19
Champion 4320.0%1.54
Champion 161100.0%2
Champion 20110.0%1.17
Champion 9110.0%0.6

Accounts1

Gienek#ARREUW · peak MasterMaster 135 LP163W 133L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

9 games
9 games
7 games
6 games
6 games
6 games
4 games
3 games

Teams

piratesportsSupport · 2021–2021