ProJungle · FR

Gixray

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,759 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate43.8%2.83 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 141Champion 141Gixray#13055 / 2 / 97.0 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 876Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Gixray#13056 / 5 / 31.8 KDA · 159 CSvsChampion 104Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Gixray#13058 / 6 / 214.8 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 2Win40 min · 4 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Gixray#13057 / 3 / 95.3 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 106Win19 min · 8 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Gixray#13059 / 7 / 72.3 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 904Loss29 min · 8 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Gixray#130519 / 6 / 135.3 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 104Loss39 min · 8 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Gixray#13054 / 2 / 65.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 104Win25 min · 8 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Gixray#13058 / 2 / 67.0 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 203Win28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Gixray#13054 / 4 / 31.8 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 901Loss27 min · 8 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Gixray#130510 / 9 / 61.8 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 44Loss28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 102Champion 102Gixray#13052 / 9 / 10.3 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 64Loss23 min · 8 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Gixray#13055 / 8 / 81.6 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 59Loss31 min · 8 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Gixray#130512 / 3 / 86.7 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 126Win38 min · 15 d ago
Champion 102Champion 102Gixray#13056 / 3 / 126.0 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 104Win34 min · 15 d ago
Champion 102Champion 102Gixray#13055 / 7 / 31.1 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 254Loss29 min · 15 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Gixray#13055 / 7 / 51.4 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 54Loss26 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 121650.0%2.81
Champion 131333.3%4
Champion 102333.3%1.53
Champion 1411100.0%7
Champion 2541100.0%4.83
Champion 9010.0%1.75
Champion 8010.0%1.78

Accounts2

Gixray#1305EUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,759 LP384W 337Lオブリビオン#llllEUW · peak DiamondDiamond IV 10 LP6W 5L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

7 games
6 games
6 games
5 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games