ProSupport · FR

Glasiador

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,070 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games156last 30 days
Win rate45.5%1.81 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 111Champion 111Oukhty Katarina#EUW0 / 11 / 141.3 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 201Loss26 min · 14 h ago
Champion 89Champion 89Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 4 / 144.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 350Loss28 min · 15 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Oukhty Katarina#EUW9 / 4 / 33.0 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 114Win27 min · 15 h ago
Champion 69Champion 69Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 9 / 91.2 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 897Win26 min · 16 h ago
Champion 122Champion 122Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 11 / 20.4 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 19Loss31 min · 21 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 7 / 61.1 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 12Loss25 min · 21 h ago
Champion 233Champion 233Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 9 / 101.3 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 107Loss25 min · 23 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 8 / 40.8 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 54Win25 min · 24 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 8 / 20.5 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 89Loss20 min · 24 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Oukhty Katarina#EUW14 / 9 / 203.8 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 89Win43 min · 25 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Oukhty Katarina#EUW3 / 9 / 182.3 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 78Loss30 min · 26 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 9 / 40.7 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 3Loss33 min · 35 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38Oukhty Katarina#EUW0 / 8 / 10.1 KDA · 123 CSvsChampion 8Loss22 min · 36 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Oukhty Katarina#EUW8 / 5 / 154.6 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 150Loss32 min · 36 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Oukhty Katarina#EUW1 / 17 / 150.9 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 35Loss36 min · 37 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Oukhty Katarina#EUW3 / 13 / 211.8 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 57Loss32 min · 37 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Oukhty Katarina#EUW4 / 6 / 143.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 12Win20 min · 38 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Oukhty Katarina#EUW1 / 2 / 168.5 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 888Win23 min · 38 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Oukhty Katarina#EUW4 / 10 / 202.4 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 897Loss31 min · 39 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Oukhty Katarina#EUW2 / 6 / 264.7 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 12Win22 min · 44 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 5261457.1%3.11
Champion 2351464.3%2.67
Champion 1451030.0%1.79
Champion 805966.7%1.99
Champion 555714.3%1.59
Champion 111633.3%1.46
Champion 164560.0%1.19
Champion 777560.0%1.92
Champion 18450.0%1.26
Champion 202450.0%2.1
Champion 42940.0%0.79
Champion 38366.7%1.6

Accounts2

Oukhty Katarina#EUWEUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,070 LP793W 726LGlazzy#SUPPEUW · peak MasterDiamond II 71 LP49W 50L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

39 games
37 games
21 games
21 games
21 games
19 games
15 games
14 games