ProAdc · BR

griff

Best rankGrandmaster1,456 LP
Accounts1BR
Games57last 30 days
Win rate50.9%2.68 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 96Champion 96griff#0241 / 2 / 11.0 KDA · 71 CSvsChampion 202Loss9 min · 7 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246griff#0244 / 4 / 11.3 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 517Loss21 min · 8 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246griff#02412 / 14 / 182.1 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 145Loss46 min · 21 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21griff#0247 / 11 / 131.8 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 96Loss35 min · 23 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81griff#0245 / 6 / 31.3 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 67Loss28 min · 33 h ago
Champion 222Champion 222griff#0248 / 5 / 124.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 202Win22 min · 33 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145griff#02418 / 9 / 82.9 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 21Win28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145griff#02412 / 4 / 85.0 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 222Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202griff#0247 / 6 / 92.7 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 804Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498griff#02413 / 6 / 134.3 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 221Win26 min · 6 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804griff#0248 / 9 / 31.2 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 221Loss24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246griff#0243 / 4 / 72.5 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 77Win26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246griff#0246 / 3 / 64.0 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 887Loss25 min · 8 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81griff#0246 / 5 / 93.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 112Win26 min · 8 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18griff#0248 / 6 / 82.7 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 42Loss35 min · 8 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523griff#0245 / 6 / 51.7 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 236Loss29 min · 8 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222griff#0245 / 8 / 61.4 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 236Loss23 min · 8 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222griff#02413 / 5 / 63.8 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 81Win28 min · 9 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246griff#0248 / 8 / 173.1 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 62Win28 min · 9 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804griff#0245 / 12 / 101.3 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 523Loss30 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2461050.0%3.25
Champion 42757.1%2.85
Champion 222666.7%2.76
Champion 81540.0%2.5
Champion 202366.7%3.25
Champion 498366.7%4.23
Champion 804333.3%1.79
Champion 18333.3%2.41
Champion 2363100.0%2.47
Champion 1452100.0%3.54
Champion 523250.0%2.07
Champion 22120.0%1.84

Accounts1

griff#024BR · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 1,456 LP309W 259L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

23 games
17 games
14 games
11 games
10 games
10 games
9 games
9 games

Teams

Fluxo AcademyBot · 2024–2024