ProSupport · NO

Hamsun

No team now
Best rankMaster396 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games13last 30 days
Win rate53.8%2.68 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 526Champion 526Hamsun#Joji0 / 7 / 202.9 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 201Win40 min · 2 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53Hamsun#Joji0 / 11 / 161.5 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 412Loss35 min · 2 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Hamsun#Joji1 / 4 / 205.3 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 412Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hamsun#Joji0 / 8 / 212.6 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 12Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Hamsun#Joji1 / 13 / 141.2 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 518Loss28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hamsun#Joji2 / 7 / 243.7 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 60Win23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Hamsun#Joji1 / 5 / 81.8 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 201Loss30 min · 7 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hamsun#Joji2 / 5 / 122.8 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 12Loss23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201Hamsun#Joji0 / 9 / 252.8 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 555Win33 min · 7 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Hamsun#Joji3 / 6 / 295.3 KDA · 11 CSvsChampion 350Win26 min · 10 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53Hamsun#Joji1 / 6 / 152.7 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 43Loss30 min · 10 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Hamsun#Joji1 / 7 / 111.7 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 89Loss23 min · 10 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53Hamsun#Joji2 / 4 / 185.0 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 43Win24 min · 12 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 526475.0%3
Champion 53333.3%2.48
Champion 12333.3%2.27
Champion 9021100.0%5.25
Champion 4310.0%1.8
Champion 2011100.0%2.78

Accounts1

Hamsun#JojiEUW · peak MasterMaster 396 LP48W 29L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

11 games
10 games
7 games
7 games
6 games
2 games
2 games
2 games