ProMid · NO

Hordak

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,409 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games95last 30 days
Win rate50.5%2.61 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User9 / 5 / 83.4 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 161Loss37 min · 2 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User4 / 8 / 00.5 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 805Loss22 min · 15 h ago
Champion 38Champion 38Villain Bankai#User2 / 4 / 00.5 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 112Loss27 min · 16 h ago
Champion 41Champion 41Villain Bankai#User15 / 3 / 46.3 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 79Win30 min · 18 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User0 / 4 / 20.5 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 13Loss23 min · 18 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User9 / 5 / 32.4 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 8Loss24 min · 19 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User2 / 2 / 22.0 KDA · 123 CSvsChampion 55Loss15 min · 20 h ago
Champion 41Champion 41Villain Bankai#User7 / 3 / 95.3 KDA · 291 CSvsChampion 799Win30 min · 21 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User11 / 4 / 43.8 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 517Win28 min · 21 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User9 / 4 / 43.3 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 127Win26 min · 22 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Villain Bankai#User10 / 8 / 82.3 KDA · 280 CSvsChampion 38Loss29 min · 22 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User8 / 10 / 41.2 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 115Win36 min · 23 h ago
Champion 41Champion 41Villain Bankai#User6 / 8 / 41.3 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 11Loss31 min · 24 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User6 / 2 / 24.0 KDA · 297 CSvsChampion 1Loss31 min · 25 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User2 / 1 / 02.0 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 84Loss15 min · 25 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User9 / 6 / 62.5 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 3Loss30 min · 29 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User5 / 0 / 611.0 KDA · 141 CSvsChampion 62Win16 min · 30 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User4 / 12 / 70.9 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 127Loss30 min · 38 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User6 / 6 / 11.2 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 238Win26 min · 39 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245Villain Bankai#User8 / 3 / 33.7 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 157Win29 min · 39 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 415453.7%2.6
Champion 2452142.9%2.3
Champion 777757.1%2.35
Champion 53560.0%7.33
Champion 36250.0%1.71
Champion 238250.0%1.18
Champion 3810.0%0.5
Champion 80510.0%3.75
Champion 41210.0%3
Champion 641100.0%4

Accounts1

Villain Bankai#UserEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,409 LP648W 582L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

54 games
43 games
42 games
41 games
27 games
21 games
19 games
15 games