ProTop · US

hpgamer7

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster773 LP
Accounts1NA
Games113last 30 days
Win rate51.3%2.31 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o71 / 11 / 10.2 KDA · 156 CSvsChampion 62Loss24 min · 14 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164hpg#o7 o70 / 4 / 10.3 KDA · 134 CSvsChampion 86Loss19 min · 14 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86hpg#o7 o713 / 1 / 114.0 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 150Win22 min · 15 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86hpg#o7 o74 / 6 / 51.5 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 35Loss29 min · 15 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86hpg#o7 o75 / 1 / 611.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 150Win24 min · 16 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516hpg#o7 o72 / 2 / 64.0 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 35Win24 min · 16 h ago
Champion 223Champion 223hpg#o7 o73 / 5 / 31.2 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 266Loss28 min · 17 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o76 / 9 / 101.8 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 126Loss35 min · 18 h ago
Champion 223Champion 223hpg#o7 o714 / 7 / 73.0 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 875Win25 min · 19 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o77 / 7 / 132.9 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 875Win30 min · 20 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o77 / 4 / 73.5 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 36Win27 min · 21 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o77 / 3 / 74.7 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 106Loss25 min · 39 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o75 / 7 / 51.4 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 266Loss24 min · 40 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o71 / 2 / 95.0 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 266Win36 min · 41 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o74 / 3 / 53.0 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 24Win20 min · 41 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o74 / 2 / 12.5 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 266Win20 min · 42 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o72 / 2 / 95.5 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 23Win30 min · 42 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897hpg#o7 o79 / 9 / 51.6 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 516Loss35 min · 43 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86hpg#o7 o72 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 2Loss25 min · 43 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86hpg#o7 o76 / 10 / 30.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 114Win30 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 864650.0%2.36
Champion 8972556.0%2.48
Champion 5161947.4%2.51
Champion 8871154.5%1.78
Champion 16430.0%1.29
Champion 3366.7%3.33
Champion 223250.0%2.25
Champion 82250.0%0.95
Champion 171100.0%2
Champion 441100.0%12

Accounts1

hpg#o7 o7NA · peak MasterMaster 773 LP1031W 1000L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

49 games
46 games
43 games
36 games
24 games
19 games
16 games
14 games