ProTop · US

Hyperton

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster230 LP
Accounts1NA
Games38last 30 days
Win rate47.4%1.67 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat4 / 10 / 71.1 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 114Loss28 min · 14 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Hyperton#goat1 / 8 / 10.3 KDA · 72 CSvsChampion 777Loss16 min · 14 h ago
Champion 904Champion 904Hyperton#goat5 / 7 / 10.9 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 86Loss23 min · 22 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Hyperton#goat5 / 6 / 82.2 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 106Loss26 min · 23 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Hyperton#goat12 / 2 / 37.5 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 157Win25 min · 23 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Hyperton#goat1 / 7 / 81.3 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 122Win23 min · 24 h ago
Champion 10Champion 10Hyperton#goat1 / 11 / 30.4 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 54Loss26 min · 24 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat3 / 8 / 00.4 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 17Loss20 min · 25 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat10 / 10 / 91.9 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 875Win34 min · 25 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Hyperton#goat10 / 7 / 52.1 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 82Win25 min · 26 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat5 / 4 / 73.0 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 57Win19 min · 26 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat6 / 7 / 132.7 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 78Win28 min · 27 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Hyperton#goat7 / 3 / 33.3 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 875Win19 min · 27 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Hyperton#goat2 / 1 / 02.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 54Loss22 min · 28 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Hyperton#goat9 / 5 / 114.0 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 53Win26 min · 28 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat1 / 3 / 00.3 KDA · 141 CSvsChampion 17Loss19 min · 2 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887Hyperton#goat2 / 0 / 02.0 KDA · 53 CSvsChampion 897Win7 min · 2 d ago
Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat7 / 16 / 50.8 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 266Loss32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Hyperton#goat7 / 10 / 152.2 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 6Win33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 85Champion 85Hyperton#goat9 / 3 / 44.3 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 126Win24 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 851241.7%1.49
Champion 164837.5%1.33
Champion 58580.0%5
Champion 517450.0%2.46
Champion 106333.3%1.48
Champion 90410.0%0.86
Champion 1261100.0%1.29
Champion 1010.0%0.36
Champion 8871100.0%2
Champion 2710.0%0.14
Champion 791100.0%2.22

Accounts1

Hyperton#goatNA · peak ChallengerMaster 230 LP323W 268L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

12 games
12 games
12 games
8 games
8 games
7 games
7 games
6 games