ProSupport · ES

JForteX

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster294 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games9last 30 days
Win rate44.4%2.08 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 117Champion 117Mx5 JForteX#EUW0 / 5 / 183.6 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 43Win34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Mx5 JForteX#EUW3 / 6 / 92.0 KDA · 326 CSvsChampion 234Win42 min · 3 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518Mx5 JForteX#EUW3 / 4 / 00.8 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 16Loss15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Mx5 JForteX#EUW3 / 6 / 31.0 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 56Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201Mx5 JForteX#EUW0 / 4 / 205.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 89Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Mx5 JForteX#EUW3 / 0 / 710.0 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 267Win15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Mx5 JForteX#EUW0 / 2 / 21.0 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 235Loss24 min · 8 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Mx5 JForteX#EUW1 / 5 / 20.6 KDA · 109 CSvsChampion 120Loss18 min · 9 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Mx5 JForteX#EUW2 / 7 / 51.0 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 498Loss27 min · 10 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 25420.0%0.82
Champion 1171100.0%3.6
Champion 5171100.0%2
Champion 51810.0%0.75
Champion 2011100.0%5
Champion 71100.0%10
Champion 90210.0%1
Champion 8110.0%1

Accounts1

Mx5 JForteX#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 294 LP218W 188L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
1 games
1 games

Teams

Taurus EsportsSupport · sub · 2023–2023