ProAdc · FR

Julios1

No team now
Best rankMaster358 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games21last 30 days
Win rate52.4%2.46 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 143Champion 143Julios1#EUW8 / 4 / 155.8 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 76Win32 min · 12 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Julios1#EUW10 / 1 / 414.0 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 60Win27 min · 33 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Julios1#EUW9 / 1 / 1120.0 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 113Win27 min · 37 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Julios1#EUW5 / 4 / 175.5 KDA · 339 CSvsChampion 19Win37 min · 3 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99Julios1#EUW0 / 4 / 20.5 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 38Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 74Champion 74Julios1#EUW1 / 5 / 10.4 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 157Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Julios1#EUW10 / 3 / 24.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 84Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15Julios1#EUW2 / 5 / 82.0 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 81Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Julios1#EUW3 / 2 / 43.5 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 126Win20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Julios1#EUW3 / 6 / 41.2 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 901Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 45Champion 45Julios1#EUW6 / 5 / 31.8 KDA · 285 CSvsChampion 268Win34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 16Champion 16Julios1#EUW0 / 3 / 72.3 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 154Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 45Champion 45Julios1#EUW4 / 3 / 11.7 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 39Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 105Champion 105Julios1#EUW4 / 3 / 32.3 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 127Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Julios1#EUW1 / 5 / 41.0 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 429Loss18 min · 5 d ago
Champion 36Champion 36Julios1#EUW4 / 1 / 812.0 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 48Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 895Champion 895Julios1#EUW2 / 6 / 91.8 KDA · 341 CSvsChampion 910Win38 min · 6 d ago
Champion 895Champion 895Julios1#EUW2 / 4 / 123.5 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 236Win28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Julios1#EUW7 / 4 / 32.5 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 38Loss32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Julios1#EUW2 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 51Loss17 min · 11 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1434100.0%7.9
Champion 72100.0%3.8
Champion 45250.0%1.75
Champion 8952100.0%2.5
Champion 9910.0%0.5
Champion 7410.0%0.4
Champion 1510.0%2
Champion 20210.0%1.17
Champion 161100.0%2.33
Champion 10510.0%2.33
Champion 11010.0%1
Champion 361100.0%12

Accounts1

Julios1#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 358 LP232W 194L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

5 games
5 games
5 games
5 games
4 games
4 games
4 games
4 games