ProMid · TR

Kaizen

No team now
Best rankMaster1,663 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games117last 30 days
Win rate53.0%2.70 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn11 / 4 / 33.5 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 805Loss29 min · 13 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn4 / 4 / 42.0 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 13Loss24 min · 15 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn8 / 4 / 22.5 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 517Win25 min · 16 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn7 / 1 / 18.0 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 805Loss29 min · 17 h ago
Champion 37Champion 37Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn1 / 4 / 82.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 43Loss25 min · 18 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn13 / 3 / 107.7 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 106Win30 min · 18 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn10 / 8 / 122.8 KDA · 291 CSvsChampion 13Loss36 min · 19 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn1 / 5 / 00.2 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 112Loss23 min · 20 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn4 / 3 / 22.0 KDA · 381 CSvsChampion 106Win32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn3 / 1 / 58.0 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 8Win26 min · 24 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn10 / 5 / 73.4 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 126Win27 min · 24 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn8 / 2 / 77.5 KDA · 297 CSvsChampion 157Win28 min · 25 h ago
Champion 122Champion 122Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn5 / 9 / 20.8 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 799Win30 min · 26 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn18 / 7 / 22.9 KDA · 304 CSvsChampion 246Loss37 min · 28 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn3 / 8 / 40.9 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 134Loss31 min · 29 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn0 / 6 / 00.0 KDA · 99 CSvsChampion 38Loss15 min · 29 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn19 / 4 / 25.3 KDA · 294 CSvsChampion 234Win28 min · 30 h ago
Champion 105Champion 105Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn3 / 5 / 82.2 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 39Win24 min · 36 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn6 / 9 / 111.9 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 145Loss34 min · 37 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8Türkish Vladimir#Kaizn6 / 5 / 82.8 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 30Loss29 min · 38 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 810053.0%2.83
Champion 112540.0%1.82
Champion 2015100.0%4.89
Champion 3710.0%2.25
Champion 1221100.0%0.78
Champion 1051100.0%2.2
Champion 5910.0%0.75
Champion 13110.0%0.13
Champion 4310.0%2.25
Champion 13410.0%0.25

Accounts3

Türkish Vladimir#KaiznEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,663 LP680W 620LKaizen#kaii0EUW · peak DiamondEmerald I 75 LP18W 23LVLadimir#6457EUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

61 games
56 games
54 games
49 games
37 games
28 games
27 games
19 games